Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
1/26/2020
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
52
1/23/2020 - 1/26/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jonathan Gordon DOROTHEENTAL'S CLASSICA ZANG 0 0 37.85 $7,241.03
2 Erica Swartz JOVITA 0 0 38.03 $5,792.82
3 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 38.25 $4,344.61
4 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU SF 0 0 46.42 $2,896.41
5 Harry Allen GUINNESS 0 4 42.32 $2,027.48
6 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4 $1,593.02
7 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 4 $1,158.56
8 Emma Stoker JAPATERO VDM ZANG 4 $868.92
9 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE BWP 4 $868.92
10 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4 $724.10
11 Nathalie Van Der Mei GRAND-DESSERT 5 $724.10
12 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE 5 $724.10
13 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF 5 $142.54
14 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO BWP 5
15 Nathan Budd CASHPAID J&F 5
16 Cecilie Hatteland ALEX 5
17 Jeroen De Winter L'INNOCENCE VAN'T MEULENH KWPN 5
18 Suus Kuyten IRON MAN 111 5
19 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN BWP 5
20 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond EDETTE KWPN 8
21 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY KWPN 8
22 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z 8
23 Anna-Julia Kontio CALLAS AH Z 9
24 Spencer Roe FLOCK 9
25 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM KWPN 9
26 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 9
27 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 9
28 Kevin Jochems A LEE SPRING POWER SF 9
29 Gaetan Stalpaert CASME VDB Z WESTF 9
30 Wilm Vermeir BIG LORD CARTHAGO ZANGERSHEI 9
31 Adrian Schmid COMRADO 9
32 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING 9
33 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 9
34 Emilie Francois COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z 10
35 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHO 12
36 Maria Magdalena Celotto DISNEY FEE DES HAZALLES 12
37 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 12
38 Filippo Tabarini CRISTEL 13
39 Dennis Heyer NOGADISHU 13
40 Jaime Marsh JEWEL'S CHRYSTAL 13
41 Jamie Landers STAKKATOS BOY OLDBG 14
42 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE 14
43 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE BWP 14
44 Joep Wenselaers ELEONOR DC-DM SF 17
45 Frederic Marien PAULLO Z 21
46 Jens Van Dyck GARRINCHA HEDONISTE 21
47 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG BWP Ret
47 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z BWP Ret
47 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF Ret
47 Chris Sorensen CHINOX BWP Ret
47 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB HOLST Ret
52 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z KWPN Eli