The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/20/2019
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
63
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Dittmer CARLITO'S WAY 6 0 0 37.43 $7,127.00
2 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS HOLST 0 0 37.69 $5,701.60
3 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF WESTF 0 0 38.01 $4,276.20
4 Wilm Vermeir BIG LORD CARTHAGO 0 0 38.18 $2,850.80
5 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 0 0 38.56 $1,995.56
6 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z SBS 0 0 39.12 $1,567.94
7 Chloe D. Reid SALLY 643 ZANG 0 4 37.02 $1,140.32
8 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV HANN 0 4 37.21 $855.24
9 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 0 4 40.41 $855.24
10 Gregory Cottard BIBICI BWP 0 4 42.87 $712.70
11 Bretton Chad GRANDEUR WP 0 4 42.91 $712.70
12 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE 1 $712.70
13 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET BWP 4 $142.54
14 Johannes Ehning QOOPER Z 4 $142.54
15 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO ZANG 4 $142.54
16 Christophe Vanderhasselt CANA VAN DE BLOM HANN 4 $142.54
17 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC 4
18 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 SF 4
19 Matthew Sampson GENEVE R OLDBG 4
20 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 4
21 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND ZANG 4
22 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA ISH 4
23 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL UNIRE 4
24 Jeroen Appelen CACHE VA 4
25 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HOLST 4
26 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER SF 4
26 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 4
28 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' ZANG 4
29 Captain Geoff Curran HHS CLINSTOWN BWP 4
30 Guido Franchi FREIHERR 4
31 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z KWPN 4
31 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES ZANG 4
33 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER BWP 4
34 Vincent Byrne GANTURANO 4
35 Pieter Devos JUST ME D 4
36 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F 4
37 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY 4
38 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z HOLST 4
39 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM 4
40 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE 8
41 Kenneth Cheng TYSON AZ 8
42 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE ZANG 8
43 Monika Niederlander KRONPRINZ VOM SCHLOESSLIH BWP 8
44 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z 8
45 Claire Putters HECTOR 8
46 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO BWP 8
47 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VD ROSTAL KWPN 8
48 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 BWP 8
49 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z KWPN 12
50 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 12
51 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 12
52 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR SBS 12
53 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 12
54 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z KWPN 14
55 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES ZANG 14
56 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG SBS 19
57 Jody Van Gerwen LUCKY'S SON VAN'T WELTHOF BWP 19
58 Aubri Noyez ISAAC II D'EYGENDOM 20
59 Stijn Van Opstal UMBRYO TWO STORMS Z BWP 24
60 Leo Buscher QUANTICO 10 ZANG Ret
60 Leonore Laville TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Ret
60 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY SF Ret
63 Sarah Toussaint ARKA DE LA HART Z Eli