Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
11/25/2018
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
71
11/22/2018 - 11/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 0 35.04 $9,031.35
2 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S SF 0 0 35.63 $7,225.08
3 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BWP 0 0 36.18 $5,418.81
4 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 0 0 36.22 $3,612.54
5 Lorenzo De Luca DEXTER BWP 0 0 36.39 $2,528.77
6 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS DWB 0 0 37.56 $1,986.89
7 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT SF 0 0 38.23 $1,445.01
8 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL BWP 0 0 41.47 $1,083.76
9 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 0 4 36.01 $1,083.76
10 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN'T WELHOF BWP 0 4 36.17 $903.13
11 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 0 4 36.28 $903.13
12 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 0 4 36.61 $903.13
13 Maxime Harmegnies SEAHORSE Z ZANG 0 4 38.2 $150.52
14 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO ZANG 0 4 40.42 $150.52
15 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIPPO Z 0 8 39.03 $150.52
16 Maud Pietroniro LC RIVIERE ROUGE ZANG 0 19 58.11 $150.52
17 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN NZ SPORT H 1 $150.52
18 Kirsten Rombouts DESTENATION BWP 1 $150.52
19 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE KWPN 1
20 David McPherson CAMALL BWP 1
21 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY HOLST 1
22 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY KWPN 4
23 Jens Vandenberk SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE 4
24 Nick Vrins HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF 4
25 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF BWP 4
26 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK BWP 4
27 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON SBS 4
28 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ETOS HBC HOLST 4
29 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 KWPN 4
30 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE HANN 4
31 Philip Houston CHAQUILOT BWP 4
32 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ OS 4
33 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT SI 4
33 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE KWPN 4
35 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z HOLST 5
36 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 5
37 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z OLDBG 5
38 Marthe Van Gorp DIAMOND STAR 5
39 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SBS 5
40 Maxime Tyteca HECHLEY LUCKY BWP 5
41 Emilie Conter MUFASA BWP 5
42 Ivo Biessen VIVALD ICK BWP 5
43 Giampiero Garofalo CHRIS VA 5
44 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS HOLST 6
45 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY 8
46 Patrick Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN SF 8
47 Anne Claire Breton CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN BWP 8
48 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU ZANG 8
49 William Whitaker LAMMY BEACH 8
50 Stefan Corten KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE ISH 9
51 Emil Hallundbaek JASMIN AF HAGALUND 9
52 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH 9
53 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE KWPN 9
54 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst HHS FIGERO SF 9
55 Jamie Wingrave BALTIK SITTE 9
56 Koen Verdegem KENNEDY VAN HD SBS 12
57 Jelmer Hoekstra COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z 12
58 Yves Vilain FOR FUN DE HUS Z ZANG 12
59 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS ZANG 12
60 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF 12
61 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE SBS 12
62 Alec Lawler HENDRIK 41 BWP 13
63 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR BWP 13
64 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO BWP 16
65 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z SWB 16
66 Jan Van Dyck ERISTOFF VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Ret
66 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG Ret
66 Kara Chad BONNIE M Z BWP Ret
66 Laetitia Surin CALVIA ZANG Ret
70 Anna Carway AJACCIO OLDBG Eli
70 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA KWPN Eli