Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
10/22/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
51
10/19/2017 - 10/22/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 0 0 38.95 $6,524.75
2 Daan Van Geel DJAM 0 0 39.24 $5,219.80
3 Wilm Vermeir DALILA DE LA POMME KWPN 0 0 39.28 $3,914.85
4 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY SBS 0 0 39.43 $2,609.90
5 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA SF 0 0 39.79 $1,826.93
6 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 0 0 40.25 $1,435.44
7 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL OLDBG 0 0 41.49 $1,043.96
8 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 0 0 41.74 $782.97
9 Benny Naessens JUST IN TIME UNIRE 0 4 37.22 $782.97
10 Dries Goossens GINA BWP 0 4 42.35 $652.47
11 Max Routledge LORD OF ARABIA BWP 0 4 42.6 $652.47
12 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 4 43.44 $652.47
13 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO BWP 0 8 42.55 $130.49
14 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA HOLST 0 15 58.36 $130.49
15 Ben Beevers DANTE SF 1
16 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 1
17 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 1
18 Aurore Christen TREGOR DE LA HAIE BWP 2
19 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z 4
20 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON ZANG 4
21 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK HANN 4
22 Jan Sprehe CORNY 8 BWP 4
23 Romain Sottas EYECATCHER WESTF 4
24 William Whitaker JUSTIN VAN DE ZANDHOEVE DUTCH WARM 5
25 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z 5
26 Jeroen Appelen SHANKLEY ZANG 5
27 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR 5
28 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE BWP 5
29 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT ZANG 6
30 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty ZYPERN 4 KWPN 6
31 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE HOLST 6
32 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S BELLE KWPN 7
33 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY ZANG 8
34 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE BWP 8
35 Graham Lovegrove JAKARTA KWPN 8
36 Alberto Zorzi VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE BWP 8
37 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR SF 8
38 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER 9
39 Peter Moloney GHANA WARMBLOOD 9
40 Lien Van Ende ETHIAS VAN'T ELZENHOF BWP 9
41 Damien Plume ARTUUR JH Z 9
42 Pieter Jan De Visser ARIE Z ZANG 12
43 Thibault Vermeulen BACCORD DU ABNT ZANG 12
44 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z KWPN 13
45 Agatha Vacher CASJANA ZANG 17
46 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H HOLST 17
47 Daphne Van Hende IVITA VAN DE EEDTHOEK HOLST Eli
48 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z Ret
48 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS Ret
48 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE SF Ret
48 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO SWB Ret