Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
9/10/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
61
9/7/2017 - 9/10/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN BWP 0 0 39.64 $6,524.75
2 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM BWP 0 0 39.76 $5,219.80
3 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 0 40.11 $3,914.85
4 Lennard De Boer EWINITA BWP 0 0 41.19 $2,609.90
5 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 0 0 44.31 $1,826.93
6 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV KWPN 0 0 46.12 $1,435.44
7 Ellis Pex CHARLIE KWPN 0 0 50.48 $1,043.96
8 Bertram Allen DINO W HOLST 0 4 39.14 $782.97
9 Cassio Rivetti DAYTON SITTE KWPN 0 4 39.32 $782.97
10 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 4 41.05 $652.47
11 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS SBS 0 4 44.22 $652.47
12 Alexandre Sueur IRENICE HORTA SF 0 4 46.64 $652.47
13 James Smith BALIBU BWP 0 8 41.24 $130.49
14 Jonna Ekberg JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 0 11 58.49 $130.49
15 Gilles Thomas CONARO BWP 0 12 38.71 $130.49
16 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE HOLST 0 Ret $130.49
17 Alberto Zorzi VANNAN BWP 1
18 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 SF 4
19 Constant Van Paesschen HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE KWPN 4
20 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z BWP 4
21 Matthew Sampson RENKUM CENTRE STAR ZANG 4
22 Jeroen Appelen SHANKLEY AES 4
23 Marit Haarr Skollerud DUBLIN VAN OVERIS 4
24 Robinson Maupiler ATTITUDE Z ZANG 4
25 Neal Vanderwegen ISIDOR J.H.Z ZANG 4
26 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF ZANG 4
27 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON 4
28 Sjaak Sleiderink DEXTER R BWP 5
29 Dayro Arroyave ADELE DUTCH WARM 5
30 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER HOLST 5
31 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR WARMBLOOD 5
32 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z 5
33 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA ZANG 8
34 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A KWPN 8
35 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON KWPN 8
36 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN HANN 8
37 Rachel Steffen INAR C BWP 9
38 Nadege Janssen CHARINA 9
39 James Shore CARUSO 472 9
40 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO WESTPHALIA 9
41 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 9
42 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO SF 9
43 Tom Verduyn CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z RHEIN 10
44 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE 12
45 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS BWP 12
46 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES BELGIAN WA 12
47 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN SBS 13
48 Vincent Elbers CHECK UP 3 HOLST 13
49 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE OS 13
50 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG SBS 15
51 Nathan Budd VARESCO DES ROSIERS BWP 16
52 Bert Prouve INETTE LVP SF 17
53 Bart Claes JOTA VAN HET LELIEHOF BWP 17
54 Steven Van Meersche IRIANA VAN HET KEYSERSBOS BWP 20
55 Nils Van Hees HIMALAYA BWP 25
56 Karel Cox JAGUAR Eli
57 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY BWP Ret
57 Werner Dierckx JEUNESSE DE TOXANDRIA BWP Ret
57 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA Ret
57 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE KWPN Ret
57 Niels Bruynseels HARGANE VD POTAARDE BWP Ret