The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/26/2017
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
63
3/23/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG HANN 0 0 30.26 $6,524.75
2 Petronella Andersson BURBURRY R BWP 0 0 30.61 $5,219.80
3 Niels Bruynseels IBBO VAN T KELDBERT 0 0 31.6 $3,914.85
4 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 BWP 0 0 32.97 $2,609.90
5 Christian Weier GLOBAL HANN 0 0 34.11 $1,826.93
6 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 0 0 38.94 $1,435.44
7 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho RAGTIME ROUGE KWPN 0 4 31.16 $1,043.96
8 Mark Bunting BRENNERGRAAF SF 0 4 31.61 $782.97
9 Chloe Vranken CORTINA 179 KWPN 0 4 32.06 $782.97
10 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 0 4 32.67 $652.47
11 Marjan De Wachter URINGA Z ZANG 0 4 32.97 $652.47
12 Francesco Franco BANCA POPOLARE BARI CASSANDRA ZANG 0 4 35.53 $652.47
13 Jack Dodd QUARTO MAIL HOLST 0 4 43.9 $104.39
14 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 0 WD $104.39
15 Jillian Terceira TAMERINO BWP 1 $104.39
16 Paulina Malinowska CHIRIVELL KWPN 2 $104.39
17 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z RHEIN 4
18 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO ZANG 4
19 Audrey Geiser HOLIDAY X OLDENBURG 4
20 Jens Fredricson CANDY FLIP BWP 4
21 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SWB 4
22 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z HOLST 4
23 Edward Doyle DERRYINVER LUXURY CRUISE ZANG 4
24 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z ISH 4
25 Hannes Symons JUGANA ZANG 4
26 Rose Moss CARLOS F BWP 4
27 Thibault Destrebecq CHOPIN DU CHATEAU HOLLOGN KWPN 4
28 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE ZANG 4
29 James Peeters HIGH FIVE BWP 4
30 Eduardo Damiani Filizola HARDI BWP 4
31 Harrie Smolders EMERALD BWP 4
32 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 4
33 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 4
34 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST IDEO D'O SF 4
35 Constant Van Paesschen CALORE VD HELLE BWP 4
36 Jonna Ekberg DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE HOLST 4
37 Markus Hauri TWENTY CLARY SBS 5
38 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE SF 5
39 Dean Artoos INDIRA JADE DE DWERSE SBS 5
40 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 5
41 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI BWP 8
42 Matheus Correa HSL ARISMA OLDBG 8
43 Patrick Nisbett QUICK Z BH 8
44 Emilie Conter FRAGILE VT PARADIJS 8
45 Gilles Thomas CONARO BWP 8
46 Pieter Kenis JOLANDER VANT KLOOSTERHOF HOLST 8
47 Kim Thiry IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY BELGIAN WA 9
48 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 9
49 Timo Heiniger CARABATIC 9
50 Julie De Pelsmaeker CONTENDRA 9
51 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON HOLST 9
52 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z BWP 10
53 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON ZANG 12
54 Edward Doyle Jr CHIROKKO M HANN 12
55 Gavin Harley DORYANE HDH KWPN 12
56 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS KWPN 12
57 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART HANN 13
58 Bernardo C. Alves ITSI PITSI DOREE VT KATHO SBS 14
59 Zoe Conter CORTANI FBH BWP 16
60 Raphael Schrackmann CARPALO 17
61 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE HOLST Ret
61 Thomas Brandt FURADO Ret
61 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA HOLST WB Ret