The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIEGE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
11/3/2017
CSI3* LIEGE - LIEGE, BEL
56
10/31/2017 - 11/5/2017
1.39
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 0 0 33.81 $9,134.65
2 Harrie Smolders CAPITAL COLNARDO BWP 0 0 34.43 $7,307.72
3 John Whitaker ARGENTO HOLST 0 0 34.89 $5,480.79
4 Jerome Guery PAPILLON Z AES 0 0 35.14 $3,653.86
5 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z 0 0 35.77 $2,557.70
6 Reed Kessler CHRISTY 3 ZANG 0 0 36.25 $2,009.62
7 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA WESTF 0 0 36.48 $1,461.54
8 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES UNIRE 0 0 36.83 $1,096.15
9 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON BWP 0 0 37.6 $1,096.15
10 Judy Ann Melchior AILINA 6 ISH 0 0 38.67 $913.46
11 Werner Muff HH CASEY JONES THU 0 $913.46
12 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE HANOVERIAN 0 0 38.88 $913.46
13 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF BWP 0 4 32.99 $208.79
14 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. BWP 0 4 34.69 $208.79
15 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM WESTF 0 4 36.6
16 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 0 4 36.79
17 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH 0 4 38.42
18 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL CH 0 4 39.12
19 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z 0 8 33.18
20 Kara Chad CARONA ZANG 0 11 55.44
21 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP KWPN 0 WD
21 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z BWP 0 WD
23 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS ZANG 4
24 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC SBS 4
25 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX SF 4
26 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH MECKL 4
27 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 4
28 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z BWP 4
29 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE ZANG 4
30 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS BWP 4
31 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS SBS 4
32 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
33 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP 4
34 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BWP 4
35 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA SF 4
36 Sanne Thijssen NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ Z HOLST 4
37 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE ZANG 4
38 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO HOLST 7
39 Antoine Goffin EASY BOY HOLST 8
40 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE BWP 8
41 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 8
42 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B 8
43 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 8
44 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart JARPUR SF 8
44 Wilm Vermeir DALILA DE LA POMME BWP 8
46 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 SBS 8
47 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EL DORADO KWPN 8
48 Damien Plume ARTUUR JH Z KWPN 8
49 Mark Bluman GAMKO S ZANG 8
50 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC BWP 11
51 Marine Scauflaire SANSOUCI DE TINMONT SF 12
52 Christian Weier GLOBAL SBS 12
53 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS BWP 16
54 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE SLS 16
55 Eric Lamaze CHACCO KID BWP Eli
56 Janika Sprunger UPTOWN BOY OLDNBRG Ret