Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIEGE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/3/2019
CSI4* LIEGE - LIEGE, BEL
47
10/31/2019 - 11/3/2019
2.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 0 0 34.58 $37,630.56
2 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE BWP 0 0 35.36 $22,806.40
3 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC RHEIN 0 0 35.95 $17,104.80
4 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 0 0 36.07 $11,403.20
5 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BAVAR 0 4 34.5 $6,841.92
6 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 SF 0 4 34.67 $5,131.44
7 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS HOLST 0 4 35.26 $3,420.96
8 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE HOLST 0 4 35.44 $2,850.80
9 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN 0 4 36.19 $2,280.64
10 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA SBS 0 4 37.27 $2,280.64
11 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE UNIRE 1 $1,140.32
12 Olivier Philippaerts HURRICANE BWP 1 $1,140.32
13 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP 4
14 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY ZANG 4
15 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY SF 4
16 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL AWHA 4
17 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE BWP 4
18 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON BWP 4
19 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS SF 4
20 Francois Mathy, Jr ECLINSCO DE L'O WESTF 4
21 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL SBS 4
22 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT OS 4
23 Gilles Thomas KONAK BWP 4
24 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 4
25 Emma Stoker KONTADOR VDM ZANG 4
26 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 4
27 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S ZANG 4
28 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK SP 5
29 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT KWPN 5
30 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS SF 5
31 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z KWPN 8
32 Wilm Vermeir KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA ZANG 8
33 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES BWP 9
34 Pieter Kenis KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR SBS 9
35 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT 12
36 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 12
37 Cindy Van der Straten CHACCO R BWP 12
38 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 13
39 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS KWPN 16
40 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE HANOVERIAN Ret
40 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA SF Ret
40 Antoine Goffin EASY BOY ZIDP Ret
40 Koen Vereecke FANTOMAS DE MUZE BWP Ret
40 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP Ret
45 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES BWP Eli
45 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO SBS Eli
45 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA HOLST Eli