Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LICHTENVOORDE GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
12/3/2017
CSI2* LICHTENVOORDE - LICHTENVOORDE, NED
60
11/29/2017 - 12/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO BWP 0 0 34.51 $7,046.73
2 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 0 0 34.61 $5,637.38
3 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 0 0 34.95 $4,228.03
4 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA BWP 0 0 35.24 $2,818.69
5 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI KWPN 0 4 34.29 $1,973.08
6 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA DSP 0 4 35.95 $1,550.28
7 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z WESTF 1 $1,127.47
8 Kars Bonhof AL AYAR KWPN 1 $845.60
9 Laurens Houben EVARADO HANN 1 $845.60
10 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV KWPN 4 $704.67
11 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE WESTF 4 $704.67
12 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 KWPN 4 $704.67
13 Daniel Engbers EVENING BLACK HANN 4 $208.79
14 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE HANN 4 $208.79
15 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. BWP 4 $208.79
16 Connor Drain AUDI'S FAULTS FREE KWPN 4
17 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT 4
18 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE 4
19 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 4
20 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN 4
21 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S BWP 4
22 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO KWPN 4
23 Lennard De Boer EWINITA KWPN 4
24 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 KWPN 5
25 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT ZANG 5
26 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE KWPN 5
27 Richard Vogel SOLITAER 41 OLDBG 5
28 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS HANN 5
29 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY KWPN 5
30 Lars Kuster ELVIS 21 KWPN 5
31 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL AWO 5
32 Vincent Geerink ERANTA KWPN 8
33 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE KWPN 8
34 Isabelle Van Straaten CALL ME OS 8
35 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 8
36 Maureen Bonder ISABEAU DE LAUBRY KWPN 8
37 Bart Bles COMINO BWP 8
38 Remco Been ESMINKA HOLST 8
39 Doron Kuipers DICKYVILLE 8
40 Edwin Klokman ELIA KWPN 8
41 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z KWPN 9
42 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX ZANG 9
43 Derin Demirsoy NARAZO DE NYZE Z WARMBLOOD 9
44 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT ZANG 10
45 Anna-Julia Kontio COOPER ISH 12
46 Esther Blekkink IT'S EASY KWPN 12
47 Mohamed Taher Zeyada MADINAH BWP 13
48 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN KWPN 13
49 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W 14
50 Kim Hoogenraat CONTESSA KWPN 16
51 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW KWPN 16
52 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI OLDBG 20
53 Hessel Hoekstra QENTINO DONTH-M ISH 23
54 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE CZEWB 23
55 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CORDYNOX KWPN Eli
55 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI WESTF Eli
55 Gert Jan Bruggink PRIMEVAL EXTASE HOLST Eli
58 Lisa Everts CAPTAIN MORGAN HANN Ret
58 Riccardo Pisani BOND LOVER KWPN Ret
58 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE OS Ret