Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LGCT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
4/15/2017
CSI5* LONGINES GLOBAL CHAMPIONS TOUR MIAMI BEACH - MIAMI, FL, USA
Uliano Vezzani
58
4/13/2017 - 4/15/2017
4.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE WESTF 0 64.65 $93,016.83
2 Martin Fuchs CHAPLIN KWPN 0 66.54 $56,373.84
3 Lauren Hough OHLALA KWPN 0 66.57 $42,280.38
4 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. LUCIFER V 0 68.33 $28,186.92
5 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG WESTF 0 72.69 $16,912.15
6 Harrie Smolders EMERALD BWP 0 73.28 $12,684.11
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten ARERA C BWP 0 73.44 $8,456.07
8 Alberto Zorzi CORNETTO K 0 73.89 $7,046.73
9 Abdel Said ITCHY VH LAMBROECK HANN 1 74.84 $5,637.38
10 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 BWP 4 65.11 $5,637.38
11 Scott Brash HELLO M'LADY HANN 4 66.58 $2,818.69
12 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS 4 66.97 $2,818.69
13 Max Kuhner ELECTRIC TOUCH BWP 4 67.77 $521.98
14 Margie Engle ROYCE ZANG 4 67.81 $521.98
15 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI OLDENBURG 4 68.75 $521.98
16 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA HOLST 4 69.09
17 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE KWPN 4 69.25
18 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN 4 69.28
19 Lucy Davis CASSIS 54 SF 4 69.44
20 Ben Maher DON VITO 4 70.78
21 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION KWPN 4 72.01
22 Audrey Coulter CAPITAL COLNARDO BWP 4 72.11
23 Eduardo Menezes H5 SUNSHINE HOLST 4 72.26
24 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE 4 73.11
25 Jane Richard Philips DIEUDONNE DE GULDENBOOM 5 77.91
26 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC 8 66.26
27 Christian Ahlmann TALOUBET Z SBS 8 69.07
28 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 8 69.85
29 McLain Ward ROTHCHILD ZANG 8 69.93
30 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF KWPN 8 70.02
31 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE BWP 8 70.08
32 Roger-Yves Bost SYDNEY UNE PRINCE BWP 8 70.12
33 Jos Verlooy CARACAS SELLE FRAN 8 70.17
34 Darragh Kenny GASPER VAN DEN DOORN HOLST 8 72.57
35 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER BWP 8 73.35
36 Christian Kukuk CORDESS 2 BWP 8 73.38
37 Marco Kutscher CLENUR KWPN 9 74.25
38 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann CHUCK 27 OS 9 74.27
39 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO HANOVERIAN 9 74.42
40 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 12 68.32
41 Laura Kraut DEAUVILLE S OLDBG 12 68.74
42 Todd Minikus VALINSKI S HOLST 12 70.09
43 Georgina Bloomberg LILLI DWB 12 71.1
44 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE BRAND 12 72.19
45 Gregory Wathelet COREE SF 12 72.88
46 Danielle Goldstein CASPAR 213 WESTF 12 73.79
47 Jennifer Gates BARDOLINO WESTF 13 74.65
48 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI KWPN 15 83.71
49 Pieter Devos ESPOIR KWPN 16 69.65
50 David Will MONODIE H BWP 16 71.49
51 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND OS 18 78.85
52 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA BWP 20 88.83
53 Mathilda Karlsson LANCETTI ZANG 21 91.66
54 Michael Kearins SEVERLY HILLE 22 78.11
55 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN SF Eli
56 Nicola Pohl ROWAN BWP Ret
56 Daniel Deusser EQUITA VANT ZORGVLIET Ret
56 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN BWP Ret