Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LEXINGTON GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
5/11/2019
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Anderson De Moura Lima
49
5/7/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 WESTPHALIA 0 0 47.84 $33,500.00
2 Ali Wolff CASALL OLDENBURG 0 0 48.26 $26,800.00
3 Margie Engle ROYCE 0 0 48.9 $20,100.00
4 Scott Keach FEDOR OLDENBURG 0 0 49.67 $13,400.00
5 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE BWP 0 4 49.49 $9,380.00
6 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH UNKNOWN 0 5 57.74 $7,370.00
7 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S HOLSTEINER 0 8 49.72 $5,360.00
8 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z SWB 4 $4,020.00
9 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF 4 $4,020.00
10 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 BELGIAN WA 4 $3,350.00
11 Sharn Wordley CASPER 4 $3,350.00
12 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC OLDBG 4 $3,350.00
13 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI IRISH SPOR 4
14 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z LU 4
15 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE WARMBLOOD 4
16 Peter Leone DONNER SWEDISH WA 4
17 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL BELGIAN WA 4
18 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 SF 4
19 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA WESTF 4
20 David Blake KEOKI SF 4
21 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO UNKNOWN 4
22 Sarah Segal CAMIRA MECKLENBUR 5
23 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 WESTPHALIA 8
24 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE HOLSTEINER 8
25 Kevin Babington MARK Q 8
26 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT ISH 8
27 Kristen Vanderveen BASTIAN 86 9
28 Thaisa Erwin EVITA 9
29 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z DUTCH WARM 9
30 Todd Minikus AMEX Z ZANG 12
31 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE WARMBLOOD 12
32 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN BELGIAN WA 12
33 Agustin Baca BROWNBOY KWPN 12
34 Taylor Kain CAPHUR KWPN 12
35 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY SWEDISH WA 13
36 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA IRISH SPOR 13
37 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V HOLSTEINER 13
38 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM KWPN 15
39 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN 16
40 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN HANN 16
41 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 BWP 16
42 Ivan Christiansen OLIVIA Z HOLST 16
43 Pablo Jose Andrade Torres CLIGHT 16
44 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. DUBAI 21
45 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV MORGAN 24
46 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS M BWP 24
47 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z BELGIAN WA Ret
47 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 ZANG Ret
49 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE HANN Eli