The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUET GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/2/2019
CSI3* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
73
5/2/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.65
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT SF 0 69.26 $7,127.00
2 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SWB 0 70.27 $5,701.60
3 Robert Whitaker JAVAS WILD CHILD SF 0 73.04 $4,276.20
4 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP ISH 0 73.28 $2,850.80
5 Frank Schuttert QUEENSLAND E BWP 0 73.82 $1,995.56
6 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK ZANG 0 73.84 $1,567.94
7 Pedro Veniss SUN FLOWER DU THEIL 0 74.33 $1,140.32
8 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 77.8 $855.24
9 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF 0 78.56 $855.24
10 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH ZANG 0 78.75 $712.70
11 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SF 0 78.88 $712.70
12 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 0 78.99 $712.70
13 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SF 0 79.5 $114.03
14 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z BWP 0 79.73 $114.03
15 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H ZANG 0 79.94 $114.03
16 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 0 80.06 $114.03
17 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES BWP 0 80.72 $114.03
18 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 0 82.64 $114.03
19 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 0 82.93 $114.03
20 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS ZANG 0 82.94
21 Frederic Vernaet EUPTRIC VAN BEEK SF 0 83.14
22 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE KWPN 0 83.24
23 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 0 84.3
24 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR SF 0 88.06
25 Cian O'Connor PSG FINAL SBS 0 91.7
26 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V ITALIEN WB 4 73.99
27 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE KWPN 4 74.82
28 Mathieu Billot DASSLER SF 4 75.93
29 Romain Duguet CIRBY KWPN 4 76.07
30 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE 4 76.86
31 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA SF 4 77.24
32 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN HOLST 4 77.66
33 Richard Howley FARIANNE AES 4 77.85
34 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 4 78.37
35 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 4 79.07
36 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS SBS 4 79.4
37 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE 4 79.58
38 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 4 80.71
39 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SF 4 80.95
40 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 4 81.05
41 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 4 82.56
42 Samantha McIntosh JAMES S SBS 4 83.72
43 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 4 85.78
44 Laura Kraut SFS VINCOMTE BWP 4 86.11
45 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 4 86.92
46 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON HANN 4 87.76
47 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SBS 4 88.36
48 Guy Williams CICERO II KSPN 4 89.84
49 Thomas Lambert STU UNGAR DIT LE KID KWPN 8 73.58
50 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 8 76.61
51 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 8 78.42
52 Wilm Vermeir BIG LORD CARTHAGO SF 8 79.09
53 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 8 79.36
54 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert FARMERS PROUD HS SF 8 79.44
55 Raphael Goehrs VITELLIUS DES DAMES 8 80.63
56 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS SF 8 80.69
57 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE SF 8 81.49
58 Marine Bouton ZORRO H 8 85.03
59 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 8 91.05
60 Peter Moloney CHIANTI'S CHAMPION 9 110.84
61 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY 12 81.07
62 James Wilson ESKOLA M BWP 12 83.79
63 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP 12 84.86
64 Lieven Devos INCA S BIG THINK SF 12 85.69
65 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SCSL 12 87.01
66 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR SF 16 78.6
67 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 16 84.48
68 Alexandra Francart APPOLON BLEU SBS 17 96.02
69 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 20 82.72
70 Julien Anquetin FERMELO SF Ret
70 Emeric George ATOMIC BOMB Ret
72 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER Eli
72 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES BWP Eli