The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUET GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/4/2017
CSI3* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
76
5/4/2017 - 5/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Louis Bouhana QLANDESTIN SAS SF 0 72.66 $6,420.35
2 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 0 75.15 $5,136.28
3 Reed Kessler RUBIO MONOCOAT ELECTRIC SF 0 75.4 $3,852.21
4 Alexandra Francart QUELSTAR DU VIC BILH KWPN 0 76.06 $2,568.14
5 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER 0 76.37 $1,797.69
6 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA 0 77.59 $1,412.47
7 Felicie Bertrand ALMERIA Z SCSL 0 78.25 $1,027.25
8 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES ZANG 0 78.97 $770.44
9 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY SF 0 79.3 $770.44
10 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE BWP 0 80.96 $642.03
11 Morgan Bordat CAPRICE ST GHYVAN Z SF 0 81.6 $642.03
12 Frederic David BALOUSSINI ZANG 0 82.18 $642.03
13 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE OLDBG 0 82.37 $104.39
14 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS SBS 0 82.54 $104.39
15 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS HOLST 0 83.14 $104.39
16 Philippe Leoni SHANA DE KERGLENN SF 0 83.38 $104.39
17 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS SF 0 84.82 $104.39
18 Diego Perez-Bilbao CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z HOLST 0 85.82 $104.39
19 Yuri Mansur Guerios H5 CHAGANUS ZANGERSHEI 4 74.71 $104.39
20 Valentin Marcotte I'M QUITE BRIGHT OS 4 75.71
21 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SWB 4 76.38
22 Titouan Schumacher OCEANE DE NANTUEL SF 4 76.59
23 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL 4 76.64
24 Dayro Arroyave DAKAR C KWPN 4 76.74
25 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE BWBS 4 76.99
26 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS BWP 4 77.47
27 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI SF 4 77.95
28 Trevor Breen BOMBAY AES 4 78
29 Dominique Hendrickx COLINA PIJNVENHOF Z SBS 4 78.54
30 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN ZANG 4 78.91
31 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR SF 4 80
32 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO SF 4 80.59
33 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE KWPN 4 80.76
33 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS SF 4 80.76
35 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4 80.93
36 Mathieu Lambert CALLISTO DES BIEFFES KSPN 4 81.39
37 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 SBS 4 82.28
38 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z HOLST 4 82.35
39 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX ZANG 4 83.5
40 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 4 83.87
41 Julio Arias BARNABY SF 4 84.18
42 Adir Abreu Junior J-ECLIPSE KWPN 4 85.09
43 Loris Berrittella ARTISTE DE L ABBAYE D AUL BELGIAN WA 4 86.63
44 Emma Heise QUENTUCKY JOLLY SBS 4 87.36
45 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SELLE FRAN 8 75.65
46 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SF 8 78.37
47 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE HOLST 8 79.86
48 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SF 8 80
49 Marc Dilasser AIR CORRADO VO SL 8 80.6
50 Alexis Gautier RAMOUNCHO DE GREE 8 81.25
51 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS 8 83.02
52 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS KWPN 8 85.28
53 Clement Boulanger SWEET PHIR SF 8 85.49
54 Julie Welles DEVILLE SF 8 85.72
55 Marine Scauflaire OPODIUM DU VIVIER KWPN 8 87.01
56 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. 12 76.79
57 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR WESTF 12 79.46
58 Charlotte Gastaldi ROLF DES GREZ 12 81.03
59 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES 12 82.51
60 Julie Demarquilly FABIOLA S SBS 12 83
61 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux LB SOLERO BWP 12 83.26
62 Pius Schwizer QUEBEC TAME HANN 13 88.43
63 David Simpson STARFIGHTER SF 13 89.55
64 Julien Anquetin GIGANT B HANN 16 80.08
65 Pierre Cimolai CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE BWP 16 86.5
66 Guillaume Batillat CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES SBS 17 105.36
67 Louise Simpson GRAFIT SBS 20 77.62
68 Jemma Kirk CARBANI BWP 20 85.62
69 Michel Hecart SIRE JAG DE COURTHOE KWPN 20 101.95
70 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SF 30 110.65
71 Aymeric De Ponnat QUECHUA D'EMERAUDE SBS Eli
72 Tony Cadet CONSUL DL VIE Z Ret
72 Pierre Cabochette MAGIQUE VD HOESHOF Z ZANG Ret
72 Hugo Breul FOLLINA VAN TER HULST ZANG Ret
72 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BWP Ret
72 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU HANN Ret