Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUET GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
5/8/2022
CSI3* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
45
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Holly Smith FRUSELLI SF 0 0 45.01 $14,579.72
2 Richard Howley CONSULENT DE PRELET Z KWPN 0 0 45.05 $11,663.77
3 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 48.72 $8,747.83
4 Doron Kuipers EDINBURGH SF 0 0 52.27 $5,831.89
5 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE KWPN 0 0 52.49 $4,082.32
6 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 0 0 52.63 $3,207.54
7 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 0 4 44.58 $2,332.75
8 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 0 4 47.14 $1,749.57
9 Frank Schuttert GREAM 0 8 56.58 $1,749.57
10 Jonathan Gordon CAPRI 0 14 62.66 $1,457.97
11 Hicham Er-Radi UGOLINO DU CLOS 1 $1,457.97
12 Scarlett Charles CHICAGO'S BOY SF 2 $1,457.97
13 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES HOLST 4
14 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K SBS 4
15 Sienna Charles ORNELLAIA 4
16 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF HOLST 4
17 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 4
18 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) KWPN 7
19 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT 8
20 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 8
21 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK 8
22 Wim Vinckx FLOOR 8
23 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 8
24 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER SF 8
25 Adir Dias De Abreu CARQUILOT 8
26 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z OS 8
27 Felicie Bertrand LEELANDI 8
28 Ottilia Lundgren COMEONCONRAD 10
29 Robin Muhr EMILLIO DE GREE 12
30 Alice Vancrayelynghe VOLCAN DU SARTEL 12
31 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 12
32 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 12
33 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 14
34 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE ZANG 15
35 Shane Breen CUICK STAR KERVEC 15
36 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 16
37 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 16
38 Xavier Hazebroucq MISSY VH ZWARTEPANNENHOF 16
39 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS 16
40 Douglas Lindelow CASEMIRO CC 16
41 Maximilien Lemercier POPCORN DJ Z 17
42 Dylan Ringot VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE Eli
42 Lars Kersten HALLILEA Ret
42 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS Ret
42 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS Ret