The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE TOUQUET GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/6/2018
CSI3* LE TOUQUET - LE TOUQUET, FRA
50
5/3/2018 - 5/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY 0 0 53.28 $12,041.80
2 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 0 0 53.37 $9,633.44
3 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 0 0 53.62 $7,225.08
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 54.48 $4,816.72
5 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 0 0 55.13 $3,371.70
6 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE 0 0 56.7 $2,649.19
7 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE KWPN 0 4 54.19 $1,926.68
8 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 8 51.93 $1,445.01
9 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS SBS 0 12 61.07 $1,445.01
10 Jos Lansink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY SF 0 WD $1,204.18
11 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL CDE 4 $1,204.18
12 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES 4 $1,204.18
13 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL SF 4 $240.83
14 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS ISH 4
15 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 4
16 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4
17 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE KSPN 4
18 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION SF 4
19 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 4
20 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE BWP 4
21 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE BSH 4
22 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF 4
23 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY ZANG 4
24 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU BWP 4
25 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ SF 4
26 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ISH 4
27 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES AES 8
28 Frederic David BALOUSSINI SBS 8
29 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE OLDBG 8
30 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND BWP 8
31 Mathieu Lambert VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER OS 8
32 Benjamin Grandjacques CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS SF 8
33 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO SBS 8
34 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER KWPN 8
35 Edward Levy UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z SF 12
36 Reed Kessler UP DES CHAINES ZANG 12
37 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC SF 12
38 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK SF 12
39 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA BWP 12
40 Chloe Aston J ADORE VD KEIHOEVE WESTF 25
41 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP Ret
41 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L ZANG Ret
41 Rebecca McGoldrick CUBA LIBRE WESTF Ret
41 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE ISH Ret
41 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF Ret
41 Antonia Andersson CAVILLE SF Ret
41 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT OS Ret
41 Roger-Yves Bost VINO D'ESPINET KWPN Ret
49 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z SF Eli
49 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE ZANG Eli