The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/30/2018
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
67
6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 0 69.84 $7,435.81
2 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL KSPN 0 70.85 $5,948.64
3 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF 0 71.39 $4,461.48
4 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS SBS 0 73.01 $2,974.32
5 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS SF 0 73.03 $2,082.02
6 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SF 0 73.05 $1,635.87
7 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 73.14 $1,189.72
8 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 0 73.95 $892.29
9 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE HANN 0 74.36 $892.29
10 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM SF 0 76.86 $743.58
11 Pierre Cimolai ANTIDOTE DE MARS HOLST 0 78.57 $743.58
12 Pauline Guignery VIZIR DES ORCETS SF 0 78.73 $743.58
13 Olivia Gent ZIPIRO SF 1 79.91 $60.20
14 Mathieu Billot DASSLER AES 4 67.04 $60.20
15 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT KWPN 4 67.49 $60.20
16 Arthur Deuquet THARA NANTUEL KWPN 4 69.34 $60.20
17 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 4 69.4 $60.20
18 Julien Anquetin F BWP 4 69.51
19 Come Couturier TOP STAR DU PARK KWPN 4 70.3
20 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY SF 4 70.5
21 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 4 71.69
22 Rudy Cock UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL SF 4 71.76
23 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM SF 4 72.04
24 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SF 4 72.37
25 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF 4 72.93
26 Frederic David UREKA DE ROY 4 73.24
27 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 4 73.75
28 Guillaume Batillat URANE 4 74.5
29 Frederic David SAXO DE LA ROQUE SF 4 74.67
30 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE SF 4 74.75
31 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N SF 4 75.13
32 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE KWPN 4 76.04
33 Skye Higgin SHOU D'OUILLY SF 4 76.67
34 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SF 4 77
35 Joanna Parkinson GOLDEN MAGIC C SBS 4 77.26
36 Frederic Couenne VIP DE CLEUDRAIN BWP 4 78.97
37 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF 5 80.23
38 Stephanie Babu UNCLE SF 6 83.49
39 Matias Alvaro ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK SF 8 71.98
40 Sandy Kofmehl BORONA SBS 8 74.76
41 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE KWPN 8 75.09
42 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES SF 8 75.4
43 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 8 76.23
44 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE 9 79.49
45 Pauline Guignery VIRTUAL BOY DE SHELOA SF 9 79.89
46 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF 12 72.09
47 Mathieu Bourdon ATINA DU TERTRE SF 12 74.41
48 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 12 76.31
49 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT SF 12 77.76
50 Arthur Le Vot ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE BWP 13 79.07
51 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES SF 13 80.24
52 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY SF 13 81.77
53 Laurent Le Vot VINCI DE LA CENSE 14 85.58
54 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SF 15 90.91
55 Victoria Tachet SEABEA SWEET D'OR SF 16 78.33
56 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 17 80.43
57 Olivia Gent RUMERS CASCARI 18 86.58
58 Francois Xavier Boudant ASTRO DE PLEVILLE HOLST 18 100.32
59 Alize Emereau RECORD D'OREAL SF 21 95.19
60 Thomas Roche CHANCE 24 94.16
61 Arthur Le Vot URIELO DES FONTAINES KWPN Ret
61 Eric Fevrier RAPIDE D'HELBY SF Ret
61 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS SF Ret
61 Matias Alvaro SANSONETTO SF Ret
61 Marc Dilasser JOE VAN TERBEKE Ret
61 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY BWP Ret
67 Duarte Romao UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER SF Eli