The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/14/2017
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
73
10/13/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 62.1 $6,524.75
2 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE SF 0 62.85 $5,219.80
3 Thomas Rousseau RED QUEEN DAVIER SF 0 63.74 $3,914.85
4 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS SF 0 64.01 $2,609.90
5 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS HOLST 0 64.57 $1,826.93
6 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z SF 0 64.62 $1,435.44
7 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL ZANG 0 64.89 $1,043.96
8 Laurent Goffinet T INTELY LANDE SF 0 65.2 $782.97
9 Penelope Leprevost ILENA DE MARIPOSA SF 0 66.55 $782.97
10 Francois Poppe TORE DE LONGUENEE BWP 0 70.35 $652.47
11 Guillaume Batillat UGO DU MARQUET SF 0 70.47 $652.47
12 Vincent Mari SEBASTIAN SF 0 72.51 $652.47
13 Samuel Perriez SEABIRD DU QUESNOY SF 1 75.14 $78.29
14 Clarance Gendron REINE DES PONTS SF 1 75.21 $78.29
15 Gregory Cottard PEPYT DES ELFS SF 4 63.15 $78.29
16 Fabio Rodriguez TALIKA DES ISLES SF 4 65.24 $78.29
17 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SF 4 66.03 $78.29
18 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SBS 4 67.11 $78.29
19 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE SF 4 67.15 $78.29
20 Pomme Cilote QOMEDIE LIBELLULE SBS 4 67.19
21 Cedric Angot VIRTUOSE D'EOLE SF 4 67.58
22 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 4 67.61
23 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU SF 4 67.91
24 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES SF 4 68.51
25 Jean Le Monze UMANAK SF 4 69.12
26 Mathieu Bourdon UBIQUITA MAJUSCULE SF 4 70.51
27 Karen Baizid PAOLA DU MESNIL SF 4 71.68
28 Sebastian Carralot DALI PP Z SF 4 71.94
29 Aurelien Leroy SAMARA DU TER ZANG 4 72.3
30 Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF 4 72.34
31 Melissa Garbail UNICK DE FIGUES ZANG 4 73.29
32 Alice Trehoust QUIRIA D'ORION SF 4 73.61
33 Arthur Le Vot VINCHESTER SF 5 74.4
34 Cassandre Clement CARMEN DE HUS SF 6 79.93
35 Yoann Le Vot ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE HOLST 7 82.24
36 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA SF 8 65.87
37 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC SF 8 67.3
38 Swan Bourven VICTOR G SF 8 67.43
39 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT SBS 8 68.93
40 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT BWP 8 69.34
41 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY BWP 8 70.12
42 Rudy Cock UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL BWP 8 71.7
43 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 8 71.89
44 Morgane Louisy SIENNA LOISEL OS 8 72.83
45 Vincent Balleux GRAPHIT FONTANEL Z SF 8 73.06
46 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS ZANG 8 73.4
47 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 SF 8 73.42
48 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE OS 9 74.86
49 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 9 75.02
50 Pierre Burban STELLA DE L'AIROU SF 9 75.09
51 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES SF 9 76.82
52 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA SBS 9 76.88
53 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 10 78.74
54 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S SF 10 79.42
55 Emma Broanda NORRIS BWP 11 83.61
56 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE FWB 12 67.47
57 Regis Bouguennec CIGONDA SF 12 69.65
58 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS KWPN 12 70.12
59 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF 14 78.15
60 Louise Alston DOUBLET BWP 14 79.13
61 Vanessa Margottin QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE OLDBG 14 81.74
62 Paris Morssinkhof BAYAMO SF 15 83.03
63 Gerald Brault BRAZIL 4 WESTF 16 70.99
64 Jean Charles Bernast VABORIS CHATELIER OS 16 73.41
65 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH SF 17 76.6
66 Pierre Rozzonelli VALENCE ONE SF 22 96.92
67 Mathieu Durosier TALINDA SF 23 100.08
68 Alexis Champion RIDJAG DE BELHEME SF 27 82.8
69 Alize Emereau RECORD D'OREAL SF 32 103.49
70 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Eli
71 Edward Levy RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE SF Ret
71 Romain Bourdoncle TIAMO MASSUERE SF Ret
71 Alexis Gautier SPIRIT OF SEMILLY Ret