Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
4/3/2022
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
52
3/31/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 0 0 37.73 $7,247.23
2 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF 0 0 38.98 $5,797.78
3 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY SF 0 0 39.54 $4,348.34
4 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 0 39.56 $2,898.89
5 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE SF 0 0 39.93 $2,029.22
6 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 0 0 40.42 $1,594.39
7 Alice Vancrayelynghe DIOR TER KLOMP Z 0 0 41.74 $1,159.56
8 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI ZANG 0 0 44.92 $869.67
9 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 0 4 38.43 $869.67
10 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 0 4 40.35 $724.72
11 Raphael Goehrs NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO 0 4 42.31 $724.72
12 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 0 12 37.33 $724.72
13 Robin Lesqueren DAOUEN DU MORIO 1 $85.26
14 Elisa Mellec CAPTAIN RUMEL 2
15 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 2
16 Clothilde Jeausserand CHEF DE VESQUERIE ZANG 3
17 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 4
18 Alix Ragot DIAZ DE USH 4
19 Juliette Antona UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE 4
20 Romain Bourdoncle DRY CORN SF 4
21 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 4
22 Francois Xavier Boudant DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND SF 4
23 Francis Clement BALADIN D'AUTHOU 4
24 Hugo Breul BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY 4
25 Mathieu Bourdon ATINA DU TERTRE 5
26 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z SF 5
27 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 6
27 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 6
29 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 7
30 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z SF 7
31 Regis Villain GREY DU HOUSSOIT 7
32 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS 7
33 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 8
34 Axelle Lagoubie CALIGULA DE VAINS SF 8
35 Zoe Aernout BOUMBALIS 9
36 Thomas Lambert JACKPOT E.B. 10
37 Tomas Galilea IB PIANA 10
38 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 12
39 Alexa Ferrer EBBADYA HERO OLDBG 18
40 Laetitia Airiau CARMELINE DE ROUMARD 19
41 Axel Van Colen EUROPE D'AUTHUIT 20
42 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 21
43 Roman Montfort COUSCOUS DE HUS Z 22
44 Virginie Pascal BABY SUGAR VAL 23
45 Cedric Hurel BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE 24
46 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY 34
47 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA 35
48 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA Ret
48 Felix Jarry DANONZO Ret
48 Matthieu Mainier CHARLOT DE HUS Ret
48 Richard Breul EXQUIS RB Ret
48 Adrien Benhaddad GRANDSON CHIN CHIN Ret