The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/15/2017
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
65
10/13/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SBS 0 0 41.12 $6,524.75
2 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z SF 0 0 42.06 $5,219.80
3 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE ZANG 0 0 42.42 $3,914.85
4 Guillaume Batillat DENITHA SF 0 0 42.83 $2,609.90
5 Laurent Goffinet QUINETTE DU QUESNOY KWPN 0 4 42.02 $1,826.93
6 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND 0 4 43.08 $1,435.44
7 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE OS 0 4 44.3 $1,043.96
8 Jean Le Monze UMANAK SBS 0 4 45.91 $782.97
9 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 0 8 41.78 $782.97
10 Penelope Leprevost ILENA DE MARIPOSA SF 0 8 44.51 $652.47
11 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI BWP 0 12 41.79 $652.47
12 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT BWP 0 Ret 73.6 $652.47
13 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES BWP 1 $104.39
14 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA SBS 4 $104.39
15 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 4 $104.39
16 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE SF 4 $104.39
17 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU SF 4 $104.39
18 Melissa Garbail UNICK DE FIGUES SF 4
19 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON SF 4
20 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF 4
21 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS SF 5
22 Sebastian Carralot DALI PP Z SF 5
23 Cassandre Clement CARMEN DE HUS ZANG 5
24 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON HOLST 8
25 Romain Bourdoncle TIAMO MASSUERE SF 8
26 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 8
27 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 8
28 Vincent Balleux GRAPHIT FONTANEL Z SF 8
29 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE ZANG 8
30 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SF 8
31 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 8
32 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 8
33 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH SF 8
34 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK SF 9
35 Mathieu Bourdon UBIQUITA MAJUSCULE SF 9
36 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY SF 9
37 Francois Poppe TORE DE LONGUENEE SF 9
38 Alexis Champion QUIRINO 5 SF 9
39 Vincent Mari SEBASTIAN OLDENBGR 9
40 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS SF 12
41 Pierre Burban STELLA DE L'AIROU HOLST 12
42 Cedric Angot UKRAINE DU MAUPRIX SF 12
43 Gregory Cottard PEPYT DES ELFS SF 12
44 Aurelien Leroy SAMARA DU TER SF 12
45 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 12
46 David Detour TARA DE BLAIGNAC SF 12
47 Fabio Rodriguez TALIKA DES ISLES SF 12
48 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE SF 12
49 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE SBS 12
50 Gerald Brault BRAZIL 4 SF 13
51 Morgane Louisy QUABRI DE LA GRANGE OS 13
52 Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF 13
53 Louise Alston DOUBLET ZANG 16
54 Emma Broanda NORRIS OLDBG 17
55 Alize Emereau RECORD D'OREAL FWB 24
56 Karen Baizid PAOLA DU MESNIL Eli
56 Clarance Gendron REINE DES PONTS SF Eli
56 Pomme Cilote QOMEDIE LIBELLULE SF Eli
56 Paris Morssinkhof BAYAMO SF Eli
56 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT WESTF Eli
61 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF BWP Ret
61 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES SF Ret
61 Samuel Perriez SEABIRD DU QUESNOY SF Ret
61 Arthur Le Vot VINCHESTER SF Ret
61 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SF Ret