The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LE MANS

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/1/2018
CSI2* LE MANS - LE MANS, FRA
49
6/29/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU OS 0 0 42.18 $7,616.43
2 Arthur Deuquet THARA NANTUEL SF 0 0 42.24 $6,093.15
3 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE SF 0 0 43.84 $3,249.68
3 Pauline Guignery VIZIR DES ORCETS SF 0 0 43.84 $3,249.68
3 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N SF 0 0 43.84 $3,249.68
6 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE KWPN 0 0 45.07 $1,675.61
7 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 0 8 44.44 $1,218.63
8 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY 1 $913.97
9 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF 1 $913.97
10 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 1 $761.64
11 Antonios Antoniou INCA VD WITHOEVE 2 $761.64
12 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES BWP 4 $761.64
13 Matias Alvaro ELASTIQUE VAN DE KOEKOEK SF 4 $90.31
14 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SBS 4
15 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES KWPN 4
16 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SF 4
17 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4
18 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR KSPN 4
19 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SBS 4
20 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF 4
21 Olivia Gent ZIPIRO SBS 4
22 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL AES 4
23 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS BWP 4
24 Victoria Tachet SEABEA SWEET D'OR SF 5
25 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SF 5
26 Alex Rident COME BACK SF 5
26 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE OS 5
28 Stephan Lafouge GERBERT SF 8
29 Come Couturier TOP STAR DU PARK BWP 8
30 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM SF 8
31 Mathieu Billot DASSLER SF 8
32 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY KWPN 8
33 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 8
34 Patrice Nogues VOSTOK DE MARS SF 8
35 Skye Higgin SHOU D'OUILLY SF 8
36 Frederic David UREKA DE ROY SF 8
37 Stephanie Babu UNCLE SF 9
38 Frederic Couenne VIP DE CLEUDRAIN SF 9
39 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 10
40 Eric Fevrier RAPIDE D'HELBY HANN 12
41 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM SF 12
42 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES HOLST 12
43 Alize Emereau RECORD D'OREAL SF 12
44 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 13
45 Thomas Roche CHANCE SF 17
46 Laurent Le Vot VINCI DE LA CENSE KWPN 25
47 Arthur Le Vot ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE SF Ret
48 Sandy Kofmehl BORONA SF Eli
48 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU KWPN Eli