Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/9/2022
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
57
4/7/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L' HERSE BWP 0 0 41.66 $7,247.23
2 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK SBS 0 0 42.1 $5,797.78
3 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 0 4 43.29 $4,348.34
4 Filippo Tabarini MANOU DE MUZE BWP 0 8 41.34 $2,898.89
5 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 0 8 43.78 $2,029.22
6 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 0 Eli $1,594.39
7 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON BWP 1 $1,159.56
8 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL 2 $869.67
9 Koki Saito CALCENTO SF 2 $869.67
10 Chris Chugg CERA CASSIAGO OS 3 $724.72
11 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW WB 4 $724.72
12 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z SWB 4 $724.72
13 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 4 $136.42
14 Emil Hallundbaek PARIS SWB 4 $136.42
15 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO SWB 4 $136.42
16 Joe Clayton SPARKS 55 4
17 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 4
18 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 4
19 Robinson Maupiler ZANDOR ALPHA Z 4
20 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 4
21 Takashi Haase Shibayama CRUNCHY 7 4
22 Jodie Hall Mcateer ITOULAVSCA FORTUNA 5
23 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 5
24 Andres Vereecke NOYELLE VD BEGIJNAKKER 8
25 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CONCHACCO 8
26 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
27 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 8
28 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA BWP 8
29 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 8
30 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 8
31 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL 8
32 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 SBS 8
33 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 8
34 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z BWP 8
35 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 8
36 Anna Persson CAMELON BWP 8
37 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z 9
38 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 9
39 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 9
40 Johnny Pals IBERA V/D HAGENHORST 10
41 Zoe Osterhoff JAGUAR KING WD 10
42 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 11
43 Joost Martens CELEBRATION R-M 12
44 Sebastian Adams KOLIBRIS VULKANO DREE BOEKEN 12
45 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z 16
46 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 16
47 Sven Heitkemper DENTO 16
48 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z KWPN 16
49 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 17
50 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START KWPN 20
51 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 20
52 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R BWP Ret
52 Viktor Daem SARATOGA OS Ret
52 Amanda Landeblad FOR KILLY HOLSTEINER Ret
52 Gerben Morsink CARSEY Z Ret
52 Alexis Gourdin ALIZEECHIN DU MOULIN Ret
52 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL Ret