Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
4/11/2017
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
61
4/10/2017 - 4/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE 0 0 34.19 $8,474.86
2 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE SBS 0 0 36.06 $5,136.28
3 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K SF 0 0 36.33 $3,852.21
4 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS DWB 0 0 36.35 $2,568.14
5 Michael Greeve WHITNEY BB SF 0 0 36.56 $1,540.88
6 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE 0 0 37.15 $1,155.66
7 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES SF 0 0 38.72 $770.44
8 Kim Emmen BOEVEE SBS 0 0 39.12 $642.03
9 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS KWPN 0 0 39.37 $513.62
10 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA Z 0 0 40.24 $513.62
11 Cindy Van der Straten CALVIA KWPN 0 0 40.64 $256.81
12 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE OLDBG 0 4 37.9 $256.81
13 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO BWP 0 4 38.67 $125.27
14 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE HOLST 0 4 40.8 $125.27
15 Dirk Demeersman JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL KWPN 0 8 40.38 $125.27
16 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM BWP 0 8 41.27 $125.27
17 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS BWP 0 19 54.75
18 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 0 WD 66.56
19 Kevin Beerse BURLINGTON 1
20 Koen Vereecke WOUTLAND IMAGINE KWPN 4
20 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC BWP 4
22 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE BWP 4
22 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 4
24 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 4
25 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart VIDRETTA M DE BELLIGNIES BWP 4
26 Catherine Van Roosbroeck SHOU D'OUILLY SBS 4
27 Philip Ruping CHALYPSA SF 4
28 Marcus Ehning CORDYNOX MECKL 4
29 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL WESTF 4
30 Katharina Offel QITANA VDV BWP 4
31 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY ZANG 4
32 Kim Hoogenraat CAESAR BWP 4
33 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z KWPN 4
34 Maurice Van Roosbroeck CUIDAM ZANG 4
35 Synne Ljosland HOPE KWPN 8
36 Emma Slater ART D'USANCE NWB 8
37 Cornelia Rylen SERATON HB 8
38 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT OLDBG 8
39 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT ISH 8
40 Holger Wulschner CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 8
41 Sven Fehnl FASCINATION 10 HANN 8
42 Loewie Joppen ILATINA HOLST 8
43 Karel Cox QUICKCHIN WH Z BWP 8
44 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO ZANG 8
45 George Whitaker DARIUS HOLST 10
46 Solveig Newermann WODKA KWPN 10
47 Gert Jan Bruggink UMEUNIG KWPN 11
48 Gavin Harley DORYANE HDH ZANG 12
49 Frank Schuttert ARC DE TRIOMPHE KWPN 12
50 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E KWPN 12
51 Max Routledge STAPLETON MIST HANN 12
52 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS HOLST 12
53 Kenneth Graham GEORGE BWP 12
54 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA ISH 13
55 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO BWP 14
56 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN OLDENBURG 16
57 Jose Thiry C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTIN AA 17
58 Donaat Brondeel BREEMEERSEN CRESCENDO WESTF 17
59 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR HANN 20
60 Rene Lopez SIRKAN DU GUE WESTF Eli
61 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE SF Ret