Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
4/2/2022
CSI2* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
70
3/31/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen AMBROSIO D'ALCY 0 0 29.5 $7,247.23
2 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 0 0 29.52 $5,797.78
3 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 0 29.66 $4,348.34
4 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 0 0 29.8 $2,898.89
5 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 0 0 30.4 $2,029.22
6 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES 0 0 30.47 $1,594.39
7 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 0 0 30.74 $1,159.56
8 Andreas Schou ACTION MAN 0 0 31.03 $869.67
9 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z 0 0 31.59 $869.67
10 Stijn Timmerman KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z SF 0 0 31.83 $724.72
11 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 0 4 30.58 $724.72
12 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN BWP 0 4 30.63 $724.72
13 Leo Buscher STAKKO' BLUE 0 4 31.91 $133.58
14 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 0 8 30.98 $133.58
15 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 0 WD $133.58
15 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 0 Ret $133.58
17 Lisa Huep CONFETTI M 1 $133.58
18 Mans Thijssen HELLO 1 $133.58
19 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z 4
20 Camille Demolie CHIN CHESTA 4
21 Victoria Gulliksen BELLE FAYVINIA Z 4
22 Geir Gulliksen BEST BOY 2 4
23 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4
24 Mira Oliva Hoidal BRONX 4
25 Christian Ahlmann BONFIRE 4
26 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 4
27 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA ZANG 4
27 Joe Clee PILOU HANN 4
29 Bruno Martins Costa BAILARINNA 4
30 Emile Tacken CAS 4
31 Evie Buller BELLINI Z KWPN 4
32 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI 4
33 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 5
34 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard CHAMBERTINO Z 6
35 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 6
36 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 8
37 Eiken Sato HOLANDA VDL 8
38 Tom Sanders KEINE KLEINE 8
39 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking VENTAGO 8
40 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N 8
41 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B 8
42 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 8
43 Joao Victor Castro QUINN KWPN 8
44 Joe Clayton SPARKS 55 8
45 Michael G Duffy BORELLI T 8
46 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 8
47 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CALVIN 115 9
48 Zoe Osterhoff JAGUAR KING WD 9
49 Pieter Devos NASCAR VAN 'T SIAMSHOF 10
50 Paige Jacobs VICTOOR D'EMMA Z 10
51 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 12
52 Clara Hallundbaek NOORTJE VAN HET HOUTERHOF 12
53 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 12
54 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE BWP 12
55 Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters ALICANTE 44 13
56 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 16
57 Helena Lundback CC SAILOR 18
58 Alexis Patris BEAU GOSSE CTV Z 23
59 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z 25
60 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY Ret
60 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER SF Eli
60 Lars Kuster KANNAN'S Ret
60 John Steeghs GOOGLE Ret
60 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z Ret
60 Anna Persson HIPPOPOTAMUS Ret
60 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START Ret
60 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. Ret
60 Tim Gredley HUCALINDE D.V. Ret
60 Jens Thys FOR JENS Z Ret
60 Louise Mathieu SANTOS Ret