The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/1/2018
CSI2* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
79
3/30/2018 - 4/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel SOLITAER 41 BWP 0 0 36.04 $7,435.81
2 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO HANN 0 0 37.92 $5,948.64
3 Christian Ahlmann ATOMIC Z BWP 0 0 38 $4,461.48
4 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL SF 0 0 38.02 $2,974.32
5 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 0 0 38.05 $2,082.02
6 Mathis Schwentker LOUIS VUITTON 22 KWPN 0 0 38.12 $1,635.87
7 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB HSH 0 0 38.13 $1,189.72
8 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS BWP 0 0 39.01 $892.29
9 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 0 0 39.7 $892.29
10 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM KWPN 0 0 39.75 $743.58
11 David Will CALVILOT 0 0 39.91 $743.58
12 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 OS 0 0 42.85 $743.58
13 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS KWPN 0 4 37.69 $141.49
14 Charlotte Platt JENSON 55 SWB 0 6 55.11 $141.49
15 Holger Wulschner CASALLVANO AES 0 WD $141.49
16 Michael Kolz DUBAI BLH HOLST 1 $141.49
17 Helena Persson BONZAI H KWPN 1 $141.49
18 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER SWB 1 $141.49
19 Christopher Klasener LAROCCO 4 AES 1 $141.49
20 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 1 $141.49
21 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG WESTF 1
22 Cedric Volo BLUE MAGIC 1
23 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 ASSI 1
24 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR WESTF 3
25 Alice Tapper QUINCY SF 4
26 Charlotte Bettendorf JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE SWB 4
27 Yves Awouters CARISMA VON HARY Z BWP 4
28 Natalia Czernik QUASI DE KERGANE 4
29 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II SF 4
30 Angelique Rusen TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z KWPN 4
31 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE 4
32 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE BWP 4
33 Linn Widmark COLEBURN SF 4
34 Dirk Demeersman CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z SWB 5
35 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE ZANG 5
36 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE BWP 5
37 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L OLDBG 5
38 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV SBS 5
39 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA BWP 5
40 Luis Astolfi DREAM OF MOUJIK DSP 5
41 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN 5
42 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 5
43 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 OLDBG 5
44 Hermann Ostendarp GAGA LADY WK OS 5
45 Bastian Freese CHACCBAY OLDBG 5
46 Tobias Thoenes TALISMAN DE MAZURE OS 5
47 Pieter Devos GIN D SF 6
48 Catherine Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE BWP 6
49 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 BWP 6
50 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z WESTF 6
51 Marcus Westergren LUXURY GIRL ZANG 8
52 Patrick Afflerbach QUANDO 24 SWB 8
53 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY HOLST 8
54 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 SF 8
55 Ellen Kolz SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 HANN 8
56 Jos Verlooy IGOR OS 8
57 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z BWP 9
58 Tom Sanders COLARDE E ZANG 9
59 Joy Lammers ERKA KWPN 9
60 Brent Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN KWPN 9
61 Romain Potin VIBRATO D'ENOCQ BWP 9
62 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU SF 9
63 Kevin Wastiau VESTA DE COSNIERE 9
64 Marlene Lindblad JOYFUL 9
65 Andrea Falk AKONIT S SWB 10
66 Gilles Borgonjon JUST HIM HANN 10
67 Christine Dorenkamp LEPUS BWP 10
68 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR SVKWB 11
69 Shota Ogomori SIG THOR BWP 12
70 Maud Roosendaal LORD SANDRO DDH HOLSTEINER 13
71 Johan Lundh LUCILLE OLDBG 17
72 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS 17
73 Anna Persson CERION L HANN 17
74 Josefine Nykvist LARA HOLST 21
75 Victor Bettendorf CARLON 10 SWB Ret
75 Josta Van Straaten CIAO BELLA S OS Ret
75 Thibault Philippaerts USTINA SITTE KWPN Ret
78 Pieter Clemens ICARUS Eli
78 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE BWP Eli