The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
4/7/2017
CSI2* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
82
4/6/2017 - 4/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 0 0 38.52 $8,474.86
2 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON SBS 0 0 38.66 $5,136.28
3 Reed Kessler KS STAKKI HOLST 0 0 39.25 $3,852.21
4 Catherine Van Roosbroeck GAUTCHO DA QUINTA HANN 0 0 40.37 $2,568.14
5 Kevin Beerse HELDIA BWP 0 0 40.68 $1,540.88
6 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE BWP 0 0 41.96 $1,155.66
7 Max Routledge STAPLETON MIST PZHK 0 0 43.04 $770.44
8 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS HOLST 0 0 43.88 $642.03
9 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO KWPN 0 0 46.88 $513.62
10 Thomas De Wit INETTE LVP BWP 0 0 49.03 $513.62
11 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO BWP 0 4 38.67 $256.81
12 Denis Lynch WRANGLER II OS 0 4 39.04 $256.81
13 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL KWPN 0 4 40.51 $122.66
14 Samuel Hutton BIMBO DE LA FERME SF 0 4 41.27 $122.66
15 Kirsten Rombouts BOLERO D'HYRENCOURT SBS 0 4 43.03 $122.66
16 George Whitaker DARIUS SBS 0 4 44.19 $122.66
17 Synne Ljosland HOPE KWPN 0 4 44.96 $122.66
18 Leonie Peeters CATHO NWB 0 8 48.91 $122.66
19 Philip Ruping HH MESSENGER BWP 1 $122.66
20 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z HANOVERIAN 1 $122.66
21 Sailub Lertratanachai CAGENA Z ZANG 2 $122.66
22 Koen Vereecke WOUTLAND IMAGINE ZANG 4
23 Kenneth Graham GEORGE BWP 4
24 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO ISH 4
25 Emma Slater ART D'USANCE 4
26 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 4
27 Mario Stevens BANANA PANCAKE 2 SCSL 4
28 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR DUTCH WARM 4
29 Sven Fehnl LACOX OS 4
30 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW 4
31 Angelique Rusen DOLOCIA OLDBG 4
32 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 KWPN 4
33 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE OLDBG 4
34 Julian Kraay WINGS OS 4
35 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA KWPN 4
36 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BWP 4
37 Pieter Clemens I AM MOERHOEVES STAR HANN 4
38 Pedro Veniss CHEINDIRA BWP 4
39 Hannah Mytilineou BROADWAY SBS 4
40 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO KWPN 4
41 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS SWB 4
42 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SBS 4
43 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z SBS 4
44 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS ZANG 4
45 Gerben Morsink CLINTINO AES 4
46 Dirk Demeersman JAGUAR VAN PAEMEL KWPN 5
47 Mauricio Ruiz VERONA VII BWP 8
48 Marcus Ehning CRISTY KWPN 8
49 Jonas Vervoort QUICKSILVER VA ZANG 8
50 Nico Baerts HERO VAN HEISTE HOLST 8
51 Karel Cox QUICKCHIN WH Z BWP 8
52 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI ZANG 8
53 Gilles Dunon VALENTINO DU VAL DU GEER SL 8
54 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN SBS 8
55 Daniel Engbers SALITOS 8 AA 8
56 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE OLDENBURG 8
57 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 BWP 8
58 Aggelos Touloupis ALLEGRA 184 WESTF 8
59 Laura Robinson LOMBELLE HOLST 8
60 Christian Petersen DIANA M Z HOLST 8
61 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE 8
62 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION 8
63 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC 9
64 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 9
65 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E KWPN 9
66 Damien Haelterman HAMILTON HANN 12
67 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA BWP 12
68 Gavin Harley DORYANE HDH BWP 12
69 Spencer Roe CHACCOMO AGOSTINI KWPN 12
70 Kim Thiry IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY OLDBG 12
71 Katharina Offel BALOU Z BWP 13
72 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS ZANG 13
73 Thierry Goffinet IDOLE 111 BWP 16
74 Hamad Al Attiyah CLINTON BWP 16
75 Lena Pollman-Schweckhorst CHACCO RIVA KWPN 17
76 Elias Artoul VA TOUT OS 17
77 Solveig Newermann WODKA SBS 23
78 Lars Kuster KANTUNARO KWPN Eli
79 Derin Demirsoy VANCOUVER Ret
79 James Peeters HIGH FIVE KWPN Ret
79 William Whitaker FENTO CHIN S BWP Ret
79 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS BWP Ret