Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
4/17/2022
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
60
4/14/2022 - 4/17/2022
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES KWPN 0 0 40.69 $14,579.72
2 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE SBS 0 0 40.98 $11,663.77
3 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 41.6 $8,747.83
4 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF BWP 0 0 41.83 $5,831.89
5 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 0 4 40.39 $4,082.32
6 Lars Kersten CRACK 41 0 4 46.74 $3,207.54
7 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 1 $2,332.75
8 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL SBS 1 $1,749.57
9 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN SF 1 $1,749.57
10 Tomas Galilea VERTIGO WAF 3 $1,457.97
11 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 3 $1,457.97
12 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 4 $1,457.97
13 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 4 $170.52
14 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 4 $170.52
15 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA 4 $170.52
16 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 4
17 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 4
18 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4
19 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 4
20 Pius Schwizer VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 4
21 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER SF 4
22 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 4
23 Matheus Correa I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF BWP 5
24 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 5
25 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 6
26 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 6
27 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 6
28 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 6
29 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA 6
30 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 8
31 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 8
32 Dries Dekkers AGNES 8
33 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 8
34 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 8
35 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 8
36 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 8
37 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
38 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 8
39 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 8
40 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 9
41 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI SF 9
42 Harrie Smolders URICAS V/D KATTEVENNEN 10
43 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 10
44 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 12
45 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN SWB 12
46 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z KWPN 12
47 Cindy Van der Straten DIARCA PS 12
48 Niels Knape GANTURANO 12
49 Martin Knudsen CI BEAU ASK 12
50 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 13
51 Sebastian Adams KOLIBRIS VULKANO DREE BOEKEN 14
52 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO 23
53 Eoin Gallagher FANTASTICO B OS Ret
53 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN Ret
53 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking VENTAGO Ret
53 Millie Allen CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE Ret
53 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI Ret
53 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF Ret
53 Loewie Joppen L'ESPERANCE LA VIE Z Ret
53 Tom Schellekens FIARABO Ret