Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
4/15/2018
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
58
4/12/2018 - 4/15/2018
1.57
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z KWPN 0 0 40.63 $9,031.35
2 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE 0 0 41.54 $7,225.08
3 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA SBS 0 0 43.32 $5,418.81
4 Christian Ahlmann TOKYO 2 HOLST 0 0 43.87 $3,612.54
5 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA SF 0 0 48.48 $2,528.77
6 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z BWP 0 4 43.2 $1,986.89
7 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida HASSAN VD WITTEMOERE ZANG 0 4 47.91 $1,445.01
8 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 0 8 42.72 $1,083.76
9 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION KWPN 1 $1,083.76
10 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE 1 $903.13
11 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA 4 $903.13
12 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF BWP 4 $903.13
13 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 BWP 4 $180.62
14 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP BWP 4 $180.62
15 Gilles Thomas CONARO BWP 4 $180.62
16 Lorenzo De Luca DE FLIPPER HOLST 4
17 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 KWPN 4
18 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S KWPN 4
19 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE KWPN 4
20 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B BWP 4
21 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z KWPN 4
22 Maelle Martin GIOVANI DE LA POMME ZANG 4
23 Tadahiro Hayashi CORANA'S M & M BWP 4
24 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN KWPN 5
25 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 KWPN 5
26 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU HOLST 5
27 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 5
28 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA SF 5
29 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS KWPN 5
30 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE WESTF 5
31 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL 5
32 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 8
33 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY BWP 8
34 Pieter Clemens ICARUS SF 8
34 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET BWP 8
36 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 8
37 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE HOLST 9
38 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 9
39 Alberto Zorzi VANNAN OLDBG 9
40 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M SF 9
41 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE KWPN 12
42 Jerome Guery HERCULES BY IMMOFLUISTERA BWP 13
43 Jonas Vervoort BOEVEE BWP 13
44 Philip Ruping CHACCOUBET KWPN 13
45 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL OLDBG 15
46 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS BWP 16
47 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CUIDAM SWB 17
48 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' KWPN 17
49 William Whitaker FURMINT BWP 30
50 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF HSH Ret
50 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 BWP Ret
50 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 ZANG Ret
50 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM ZANG Ret
50 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER KWPN Ret
50 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA HSH Ret
56 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III UNIRE Eli
56 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HOLST Eli
56 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL KWPN Eli