Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
4/8/2018
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
50
4/5/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK BWP 0 0 46.33 $9,031.35
2 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE BWP 0 0 46.77 $7,225.08
3 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH BWP 0 0 51.33 $5,418.81
4 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA SF 0 4 46.48 $3,612.54
5 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 0 4 50.44 $2,528.77
6 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 BWP 0 4 51.29 $1,986.89
7 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR HOLST 0 4 52.22 $1,445.01
8 Sven Fehnl LACOX KWPN 0 8 50.58 $1,083.76
9 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 0 12 47.84 $1,083.76
10 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 HOLST 1 $903.13
11 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS WESTF 1 $903.13
12 Christian Weier GLOBAL ZANG 4 $903.13
13 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY BWP 4 $180.62
14 Christophe Vanderhasselt CAROLINE T. Z SF 4
15 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES ZANG 4
16 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE SF 4
17 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE 4
18 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA SF 4
19 Sebastian Adams CARLO UNIRE 4
20 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE HOLST 4
21 Pieter Clemens ICARUS BWP 4
22 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU BWP 4
23 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 4
24 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 BWP 4
25 Frank Schuttert SILBERMOND SWB 4
26 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT HANN 4
27 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z BWP 4
28 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF ZANG 4
29 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE BWP 5
30 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE BWP 5
31 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 BWP 5
32 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE WESTF 5
33 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 5
34 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S BELLE KWPN 6
35 Linn Widmark COLEBURN ZANG 8
36 Denis Nielsen CARLO S 4 SWB 8
37 Bastian Freese CALOUSO 2 HOLST 8
38 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z OS 8
39 Constant Van Paesschen VENEUR D ISIGNY 8
40 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW SF 9
41 Helena Persson BONZAI H OLDBG 9
42 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION SWB 10
43 Cindy Van der Straten CALVIA 12
44 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II OLDBG 12
45 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA KWPN 13
46 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO BWP 13
47 Tobias Thoenes TALISMAN DE MAZURE 14
48 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF SF Ret
48 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF Ret
48 Thomas Van Minnebruggen IBBO VAN T KELDBERT BWP Ret