The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
4/12/2017
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
48
4/10/2017 - 4/12/2017
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rik Hemeryck CARLITTO VAN'T ZORGVLIET KWPN 0 0 33.31 $10,335.20
2 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS 0 0 33.44 $6,263.76
3 Sven Fehnl LACOX SF 0 0 33.45 $4,697.82
4 Gilles Thomas CONARO 0 0 33.77 $3,131.88
5 Charlotte Platt JENSON 55 HOLST 0 0 34.08 $1,879.12
6 Catherine Van Roosbroeck GAUTCHO DA QUINTA AES 0 0 34.45 $1,409.34
7 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 0 0 35.03 $939.56
8 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS BWP 0 0 35.27 $782.97
9 Helena Persson BONZAI H BWP 0 0 35.67 $626.37
10 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 SWB 0 0 35.75 $626.37
11 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS KWPN 0 4 39.47 $313.18
12 Frank Schuttert BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE BWP 1 $313.18
13 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM KWPN 4
14 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO BWP 4
15 Marcus Ehning CORDYNOX OLDENBURG 4
16 Holger Wulschner BSC CAVITY WESTF 4
17 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES HOLST 4
18 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA SBS 4
19 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO KWPN 4
20 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BELGIAN WA 4
21 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC BWP 4
22 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF BWP 4
23 Reed Kessler TRADITION DE LA ROQUE 4
24 Manuel Fernandez-Saro DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS SF 4
25 Joy Lammers WINNY Z 5
26 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 5
27 Philip Ruping HH MESSENGER SF 5
28 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL HANOVERIAN 8
29 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB BWP 8
30 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart VIDRETTA M DE BELLIGNIES BWP 8
31 Rachel Steffen FARINELLI VD ZESHOEK SBS 8
32 Daniel Engbers EVENING BLACK BWP 8
33 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE HANN 8
33 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE KWPN 8
35 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA BWP 8
36 Christian Weier GLOBAL HANN 8
37 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E BWP 8
38 Romain Duguet TIPSY DU TERRAL HANN 8
39 Kevin Beerse HELDIA SF 9
40 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 12
41 Gert Jan Bruggink UMEUNIG BWP 12
42 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE ZANG 12
43 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO SBS 12
44 Julian Kraay WINGS HOLST 12
45 Loewie Joppen ILATINA KWPN 16
46 Elias Artoul VA TOUT BWP 25
47 Cornelia Rylen SERATON HB SBS 28
48 Kim Emmen DELVAUX OLDBG Eli