The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/2/2018
CSI2* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
63
3/30/2018 - 4/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 BWP 0 0 44.7 $7,435.81
2 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 0 0 45.31 $5,948.64
3 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 0 0 46.45 $4,461.48
4 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR KWPN 0 0 47.22 $2,974.32
5 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE SF 0 0 47.31 $2,082.02
6 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 BWP 0 0 48.01 $1,635.87
7 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE HOLST 0 0 48.28 $1,189.72
8 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER SF 0 0 51.91 $892.29
9 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 AES 0 0 52.15 $892.29
10 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO OLDBG 0 4 45.09 $743.58
11 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED BWP 0 4 46.88 $743.58
12 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK OLDBG 0 4 47.29 $743.58
13 Angelique Rusen TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z BWP 0 4 49.25 $144.50
14 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO 0 8 47.51 $144.50
15 Marco Kutscher CHARCO 0 8 48.9 $144.50
16 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 WESTF 0 12 49.19 $144.50
17 Richard Vogel SOLITAER 41 HANN 0 16 47.11
18 Eva-Maria Bitter ARGELITH PRIEURE HANN 1
19 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 HANN 1
20 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 KWPN 1
21 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY WESTF 1
22 Tom Sanders COLARDE E OS 1
23 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG KWPN 1
24 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 1
25 Denise Bakker I AM MOERHOEVES STAR WESTF 2
26 Nicola Philippaerts AIKIDO Z BWP 4
27 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 ZANG 4
28 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM HOLST 4
29 Linn Widmark COLEBURN 4
30 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI SWB 4
31 Luis Astolfi DREAM OF MOUJIK DSP 4
32 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 4
33 Mathis Schwentker LOUIS VUITTON 22 BWP 4
34 Bastian Freese CALOUSO 2 HSH 4
35 Holger Wulschner CASALLVANO OS 5
36 Charlotte Bettendorf JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE HOLST 5
37 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 5
38 Kevin Wastiau VESTA DE COSNIERE OLDBG 5
39 Christian Ahlmann CALVA D'OR Z 5
40 Tobias Thoenes TALISMAN DE MAZURE ZANG 5
41 Pieter Devos GIN D SF 5
42 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP 6
43 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE KWPN 8
44 Yves Awouters DALOA BWP 8
45 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS KWPN 8
46 Marcus Westergren CALMERE SWB 8
47 Alexnader Housen GALOUBET FRAVANCA SWB 8
48 Cedric Volo BLUE MAGIC BWP 9
49 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II ASSI 9
50 Hermann Ostendarp GAGA LADY WK KWPN 9
51 Anne-Liza Makkinga DIABOLO H OLDBG 9
52 Georges Edmon N'Gan Sassi DIVINE HERO (E.T.) HANN 9
53 Nathan Budd VARESCO DES ROSIERS SBS 12
54 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM SF 12
55 Hans Dieter Dreher TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS BWP 12
56 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS SF 17
57 Dirk Demeersman CLASH II HELDENLAAN Z HANN 17
58 Shota Ogomori SIG THOR ZANG 18
59 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE HOLSTEINER Ret
59 Patrick Afflerbach CASSITO 3 BWP Ret
61 David Will QUALTINUE HOLST Eli
61 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS Eli
61 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV BWP Eli