The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
4/8/2017
CSI2* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
81
4/6/2017 - 4/8/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Veniss TRESOR DE VARENDE SF 0 0 37.73 $8,474.86
2 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS SF 0 0 38.99 $5,136.28
3 Koen Vereecke WOUTLAND IMAGINE SF 0 0 39.07 $3,852.21
4 Charlotte Platt JENSON 55 BWP 0 0 39.1 $2,568.14
5 Daniel Engbers EVENING BLACK AES 0 0 39.17 $1,540.88
6 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z HANN 0 0 39.2 $1,155.66
7 Marcus Ehning CRISTY ZANG 0 0 39.51 $770.44
8 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER ZANG 0 0 41.63 $642.03
9 Vladimir Beletskiy FALKON E 0 0 42.4 $513.62
10 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z HANN 0 0 46.27 $513.62
11 Henrik Von Eckermann YAJAMILA ZANG 0 4 37.91 $256.81
12 Spencer Roe CHACCOMO AGOSTINI SWB 0 4 41.91 $256.81
13 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW OLDBG 0 4 41.96 $125.27
14 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE OLDBG 0 4 42.81 $125.27
15 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 BWP 0 4 43.05 $125.27
16 Sven Fehnl LACOX OS 0 8 38.88 $125.27
17 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL 0 Eli 70.7 $125.27
18 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT BWP 1 $125.27
19 Gerben Morsink CARTAIRE Z KWPN 1 $125.27
20 George Whitaker DARIUS ZANG 2 $125.27
21 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC KWPN 4 $125.27
22 Synne Ljosland HOPE SF 4
23 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN NWB 4
24 Bert Prouve AQUILA VD BERGVIJVERHOEVE AA 4
25 Reed Kessler ASPEN SBS 4
26 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS KWPN 4
27 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M SBS 4
28 Elisabeth Kruse LANDO'S STAR KWPN 4
29 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION OS 4
30 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 4
31 Solveig Newermann WODKA KWPN 4
32 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF KWPN 4
33 Max Routledge STAPLETON MIST 4
34 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES HOLST 4
35 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE SBS 4
36 Angelique Rusen DOLOCIA PZHK 4
37 Katharina Offel Z CANTURANA KWPN 4
38 Karel Cox COR VD WATERINGHOEVE HOLST 4
39 Stephanie Andries GOLDEN WAVE BWP 4
40 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z SWB 4
41 Mauricio Ruiz IDONA V/H DINGESHOF ZANG 4
42 Damien Haelterman HAMILTON BWP 4
43 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE BWP 4
44 Gilles Dunon JANGO S OS 5
45 Kim Emmen BOEVEE BWP 5
46 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO KWPN 5
47 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE BWP 5
48 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 5
48 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI WESTF 5
50 Mike Van Olst CASUALITY Z SL 6
51 Annika Axelsson KING DE PAPIGNIES Z ZANG 8
52 Jonas Vervoort QUICKSILVER VA ZANG 8
53 Joy Lammers ZOMERFEE VD BROEKKANT HOLST 8
54 Pieter Clemens CORRADINA PP KWPN 8
55 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 KWPN 8
56 Julian Kraay WINGS OLDBG 8
57 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ KWPN 8
58 Samuel Hutton BIMBO DE LA FERME HANN 9
59 Hannah Mytilineou BROADWAY SBS 9
60 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE KWPN 9
61 Philip Ruping CHALYPSA BWP 9
62 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS MECKL 9
63 Elias Artoul VA TOUT BWP 9
64 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON SBS 11
65 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM HOLST 12
66 Emma Slater ART D'USANCE KWPN 12
67 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 13
68 Thibault Vermeulen BACCORD DU ABNT HOLST 13
69 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO KWPN 13
70 Gavin Harley DORYANE HDH SWB 13
71 Kenneth Graham GEORGE KWPN 13
72 Lars Kuster KANTUNARO ISH 14
73 Aggelos Touloupis ALLEGRA 184 16
74 Derin Demirsoy JE SUIS VAN DE BIEN HOLST Eli
75 Laura Robinson LOMBELLE BWP Ret
75 Denis Lynch WRANGLER II HOLST Ret
75 James Whitaker MERSLEY CHAKOTAY KWPN Ret
75 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC AES Ret
75 Solveig Aarnes SICKO BWP Ret
75 Thierry Goffinet IDOLE 111 SWB Ret
75 Caio Carvalho Filho SUN FLOWER DU THEIL BWP Ret