Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAULE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
5/11/2017
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
65
5/11/2017 - 5/14/2017
4.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES OLDBG 0 67.63 $7,307.72
2 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SF 0 68.07 $5,846.17
3 Kevin Staut ELKY VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 0 68.43 $4,384.63
4 Jerome Guery PAPILLON Z 0 69.42 $2,923.08
5 Maikel Van der Vleuten SALOMON 0 70.12 $2,046.16
6 Simon Delestre CHADINO HANN 0 71.26 $1,607.69
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC OS 0 71.59 $1,169.23
8 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD SBS 0 72.38 $876.92
9 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III SWEDISH WA 0 72.98 $876.92
10 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR 2004 0 72.99 $730.77
11 Zoe Conter SOORY DE L'HALLALI SF 0 73.41 $730.77
12 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP SF 0 73.93 $730.77
13 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 0 74.94 $52.19
14 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS SF 0 75.48 $52.19
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY ZANG 0 75.56 $52.19
16 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN KWPN 0 75.77 $52.19
17 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 0 76.1 $52.19
18 Maurice Tebbel CAMILLA PJ OLDBG 0 76.15
19 Marcus Ehning GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF HANN 0 76.7
20 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE BWP 0 77.28
21 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS SF 0 78.07
22 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC SF 0 78.17
23 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME CDE 0 78.55
24 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY KWPN 0 79.06
25 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE HOLST 0 79.38
26 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL HANN 0 79.91
27 Michael Duffy BELCANTO Z SF 0 81.71
28 Mathieu Billot ILENA S ZANG 0 83.38
29 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 BWP 0 83.72
30 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE SWB 0 83.82
31 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO BWP 0 84.13
32 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE 4 70.18
33 Frank Schuttert BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE SF 4 71.91
34 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z KWPN 4 73.13
35 Penelope Leprevost URANO DE CARTIGNY ZANG 4 74.4
36 Kara Chad BELLINDA SF 4 74.73
37 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE KWPN 4 74.91
38 Philippe Rozier RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE SF 4 75.52
39 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS SF 4 77.33
40 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE SF 4 77.37
41 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 BWP 4 77.92
42 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HANN 4 79.55
43 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 SBS 4 79.75
44 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE BWP 4 80.96
45 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 SF 4 81.23
46 Ivan Serrano-Saenz CINDERELLA MAN OS 4 81.94
47 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann INDI 28 5 85.61
48 Peder Fredricson UNCLE BLUE BWP 5 85.84
49 Olivier Robert EROS SWEDISH WA 8 71.47
50 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER BWP 8 73.02
51 Angelie Von Essen BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC 8 74.54
52 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO SF 8 75.98
53 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA OS 8 76.27
54 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ HANN 8 76.51
55 Paul Estermann CASTLEFIELD ECLIPSE HOLST 8 78.16
56 Luca Maria Moneta AMBRA ISH 8 80.04
57 Richard Howley CHINOOK SI 8 80.18
58 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS 8 83.91
59 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO SF 9 88.21
60 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED BELGIAN WA 12 75.09
61 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB ISH 12 79.07
62 Manuel Fernandez-Saro COREALL HOLST 12 82.79
63 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HANN 15 110.99
64 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN 16 80.69
65 Patrick Stuhlmeyer LACAN 2 AA Ret