Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAULE GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/18/2018
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
47
5/17/2018 - 5/20/2018
6.29
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrice Delaveau AQUILA HDC SBS 0 0 38.58 $59,606.91
2 Kent Farrington GAZELLE KWPN 0 0 39.28 $36,125.40
3 Gudrun Patteet H5 JUST THE MUSIC BWP 0 0 39.7 $27,094.05
4 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z BWP 0 4 39.07 $18,062.70
5 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES ZANG 0 4 39.44 $10,837.62
6 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE SBS 0 4 43.29 $8,128.21
7 Paola Amilibia GAUDI SF 0 8 39.58 $5,418.81
8 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS 4 $4,515.67
9 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 KWPN 4 $3,612.54
10 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE OLDBG 4 $3,612.54
11 Cameron Hanley EIS ISAURA 4 $1,806.27
12 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE BWP 4 $1,806.27
13 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 4
14 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SF 4
15 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE SF 4
16 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC 4
17 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 4
18 Tiffany Foster DONJO KWPN 4
19 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION KWPN 5
20 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF 5
21 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL BWP 5
22 Julien Epaillard QUEDGE DEENNE BWP 8
23 William Whitaker UTAMARO D'ECAUSSINES SF 8
24 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SBS 8
25 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO KWPN 8
26 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III 8
27 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 2004 8
28 Steve Guerdat ALAMO SF 8
29 Simon Delestre SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR KWPN 8
30 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 8
31 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA BWP 9
32 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI WESTF 9
33 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 HANN 9
34 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING WESTF 9
35 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE RHEIN 12
36 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES ZANG 12
37 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM SBS 12
38 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE BWP 13
39 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO AA 13
40 Cara Bianca Frew IMPERIO VD CONINCKSHOEVE SA 13
41 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE BWP 16
42 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 16
43 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar UQUALIN DU SAULCY WESTF 17
44 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 17
45 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SF Ret
45 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T HOLST Ret
47 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ Eli