The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/8/2019
CSI3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
83
2/7/2019 - 2/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 BWP 0 0 37.85 $7,127.00
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE OS 0 0 37.94 $5,701.60
3 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK OLDBG 0 0 38.69 $4,276.20
4 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON 0 0 39.82 $2,850.80
5 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA OS 0 0 39.92 $1,995.56
6 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE SF 0 0 40.43 $1,567.94
7 Marit Haarr Skollerud FARNELL BWP 0 0 41.5 $1,140.32
8 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON 0 4 37.33 $855.24
9 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 HOLST 0 4 44.37 $855.24
10 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 KWPN 0 8 52.14 $712.70
11 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO HOLST 0 12 45.64 $712.70
12 Robert Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE KWPN 0 16 45.84 $712.70
13 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA AES 0 Ret 68.67 $171.04
13 Aniek Diks FIARABO RHEIN 0 Eli 69.7 $171.04
15 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 1 $171.04
16 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z KWPN 1 $171.04
17 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS ZANG 1 $171.04
18 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO SF 2 $171.04
19 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA SWB 4 $171.04
20 Barbara Schnieper CRISTIN ZVDP 4 $171.04
21 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH 4 $171.04
22 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO CH 4
23 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 4
24 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS DWB 4
25 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 OS 4
26 Oliver Lemmer QUIBELL KWPN 4
27 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ 4
28 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 KWPN 4
29 Bart Bles EXPERT HANN 4
30 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET KWPN 4
31 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 OS 4
32 Robert Vos DIABEAU WESTF 4
33 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE 4
34 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 5
35 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 5
36 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI KWPN 5
37 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL AES 5
38 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z OS 5
39 Kim Emmen DELVAUX ZANG 5
40 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN KWPN 5
41 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D KWPN 5
42 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO KWPN 5
43 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU HOLST 5
44 Jur Vrieling DAVALL OS 5
45 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR KWPN 5
46 Tobias Thoenes ENGELIEN WESTF 7
47 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 8
48 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 BWP 8
49 Alexander Butler DEKATO HOLST 8
50 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 8
51 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA OLDBG 8
51 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL WESTF 8
53 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 HANN 8
54 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 8
55 Niels Kersten CAN WIN WESTF 8
56 Marco Kutscher BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR OS 8
57 Viktor Daem IC MAGIC VAN DE BIEN OLDBG 9
58 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO BWP 9
59 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA KWPN 9
60 Robinson Maupiler LAMBORGHINI 98 KWPN 9
61 Wilm Vermeir KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA OLDBG 9
62 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE BWP 9
63 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER KWPN 9
64 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 KWPN 9
65 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK HOLST 12
66 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z BWP 12
67 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS ZANG 12
68 Philipp Weishaupt MY KIWI ZANG 12
68 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 12
70 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z ZANG 13
71 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. ZANG 13
72 Katharina Offel ELIEN 13
73 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN KWPN 13
74 Michael Greeve TURBO Z NWB 13
75 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO ZANG 13
76 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL BWP 14
77 Albert Zoer FLORIAN BWP 21
78 Kelly Jochems EGWEL KWPN Ret
78 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA KWPN Ret
78 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL KWPN Ret
78 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE ZANG Ret
78 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z KWPN Ret
83 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP ZANG Eli