Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
4/7/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
4/6/2022 - 4/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 0 0 35.15 $7,247.23
2 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN THOROUGHBR 0 0 35.2 $5,797.78
3 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 0 0 37.56 $4,348.34
4 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX 0 0 37.58 $2,898.89
5 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 0 0 37.93 $2,029.22
6 Renee Ulvsbjerg CELESTE BALSLEV 0 0 40.63 $1,594.39
7 Pim Mulder MEMPHIS Z 0 4 36.5 $1,159.56
8 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 0 4 39.33 $869.67
9 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 0 8 39.26 $869.67
10 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 1 $724.72
11 Adir Dias De Abreu FREEDOM 2 $724.72
12 Martin Knudsen CI BEAU ASK 2 $724.72
13 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 4 $113.68
14 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST 4 $113.68
15 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 4 $113.68
16 Wim Vinckx FLOOR KWPN 4
17 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA 4
18 Sofia Kroon FIANA OS 4
19 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 4
20 Nicolas Toro ISA 4
21 Gert Jan Bruggink THAT'S MIE Z 4
22 Yuri Mansur ZE CARIOCA 4
23 Jeff Paw Nielsen IBIZA VK 4
24 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 4
25 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski INTURIDO 5
26 Leon Thijssen GAUDI 5
27 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 5
28 Niels Tacken CORDIS TOTALIS Z WESTF 5
29 Jessy Putallaz UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 5
30 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP 5
31 Gaj Riossa HEIDELBERG 6
32 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 6
33 Suus Kuyten TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z 7
34 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 8
35 Jennifer Pedersen OAK GROVE'S DESPERADO SF 8
36 Bas Moerings JESTHER 8
37 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 9
38 Dominik Wiesner COULTER HOLSTEINER 9
39 Demi Van Grunsven HUCINTA 10
40 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab GALINA 11
41 Agustin Covarrubias PALOU D'ARCHONFOSSE 11
42 Michael Hughes BAMBOU DE L'YSERAND 12
43 Steeve Debes DIAMONS DU CLOCHET 12
44 Jacqueline Lai ESTRADA 12
45 Berber Dijkman IMOYA DICE 12
46 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 12
47 Philipp Battermann CADDEL S KWPN 13
48 Robin Grauff-Jacobsen SANDRO BE GOOD 15
49 Helena Lundback ANTINA V'T MERELSNEST Z 16
50 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 16
51 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH 17
52 Carolina Andersson CRUZIER J 20
53 Alexa Ferrer GRACIEUX DU PACHIS 24
54 Alexander Kumps ZORBA TT 24
55 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN Ret
55 Barna Burucs DUBAI DREAMS KWPN Ret
55 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS ROCKMAMA Ret
55 Janna Jensen HAMONT Eli
55 John Steeghs CHAMPION PS Z Eli