Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
2/17/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
40
2/16/2022 - 2/19/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 40.46 $7,247.23
2 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN ZANG 0 0 43.43 $5,797.78
3 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 0 4 39.96 $4,348.34
4 Emile Tacken CAS 0 4 40.72 $2,898.89
5 Mario Stevens STARISSA KWPN 0 4 41.8 $2,029.22
6 Ebba Johansson DANILO 0 4 49.36 $1,594.39
7 Rogier Linssen DANCING NINI Z 0 8 39.12 $1,159.56
8 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida LYCERO ST. HUBERT 0 12 63.15 $869.67
9 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN 0 Eli $869.67
10 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH OLDBG 1 $724.72
11 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU 4 $724.72
12 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 4 $724.72
13 Kim Emmen DELVAUX ZANG 4
14 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS KWPN 4
15 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 4
16 Robert Puck ECLIPS 4
17 Emanuele Gaudiano STACHADO PS KWPN 4
18 Henrik Von Eckermann DZARA DORCHIVAL 4
19 John Steeghs CHAMPION PS Z 4
20 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO 4
21 Robert Smith ILTON DWB 4
22 Christopher Klasener CADORO 3 4
23 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN ' T HEIKE 4
24 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 4
25 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 4
26 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 4
27 Bart Bles UNITED TOUCH S 5
28 Markus Brose CHICAGO 6
29 Lars Bak Andersen CARAYUNO 8
30 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA 8
31 Ruben Romp I AM CODEX LA SILLA 8
32 Ivan Dalton DAMOISELLE DU MESNIL 8
33 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO 8
34 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA 8
35 Joost Martens CELEBRATION R-M 12
36 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 12
37 Hamza Mahmoud Al Kiswanit ELLINOR D'QUIPEGGIO 12
38 Emilie Stampfli QUINTON VOM ILUM 16
39 Sindre Svepstad HUNTER D'OASE Eli
39 Mikkel Flam NUORUM VAN BAREELHOF Ret