Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
12/16/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
65
12/16/2021 - 12/19/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN 0 0 35.31 $7,755.95
2 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 0 37.31 $6,204.76
3 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF 0 0 37.68 $4,653.57
4 Mario Stevens STARISSA HANN 0 0 38.51 $3,102.38
5 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 0 0 39.07 $2,171.67
6 Sebastian Adams CARLO 0 0 39.52 $1,706.31
7 Sabrina Van Rijswijk NOBEL VD BISSCHOP HOLST 0 0 39.96 $1,240.95
8 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 0 0 39.98 $930.71
9 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 0 0 40.65 $930.71
10 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO KWPN 0 0 40.86 $775.60
11 Bart Bles COMME-LAUDE W 0 0 44.99 $775.60
12 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 0 4 41.49 $775.60
13 Liam Deery VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 4 43.39 $122.14
14 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND HOLST 0 8 38.12 $122.14
15 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF 0 8 38.64 $122.14
16 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP HUTCH BWP 0 8 39.46 $122.14
17 Emil Hallundbaek PARIS 0 8 40.51 $122.14
18 Leonie Peeters BELANDA SWB 0 8 40.72
19 Marcel Wegfahrt CHACCO'S KID PS 0 10 49.05
20 Alexander Butler EINDHOVEN 0 14 57.57
21 Max Nieberg HIGHWAY FBH KWPN 1
22 Barbara Schnieper JUDY KM 4
23 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF SWISS WB 4
24 Giampiero Garofalo CAVA 4
25 Laurens Houben HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 4
26 Sophie Hinners FAIR FIELD BWP 4
27 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 4
28 Richard Vogel CEPANO BALOUBET 4
29 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 4
30 Iris Michels BUGANO DE L'ABBAYE 4
30 Matheus Correa I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF 4
32 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 4
33 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH 5
34 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 5
35 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 5
36 Andrea Messersi KUSSICA 'T' 5
37 Amanda Slagter ROYAL BLUE BWP 5
38 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE AES 5
39 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 8
40 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 8
41 Raf Kooremans NINI VAN HD KWPN 8
42 My Relander EXPERT 8
43 Jan Conijn GREAM 8
44 Evelina Tovek MOEBOETOE V/D ROSHOEVE 8
45 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
46 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 8
47 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 8
48 Mylen Kruse CHRISTA 27 THOROUGHBR 8
49 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 9
50 Tereza Vesela FERRARI 9
51 Niels Knape GANTURANO 9
52 John Steeghs GOMEZ 9
53 Daniela Haase VALENTIN 130 10
54 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 10
55 Eric Van Der Vleuten INDIAN GOLD 11
56 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VAN DE LUCASHOEVE 12
57 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 12
58 Pia Reich PB STAGENTA 12
59 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY OS 12
60 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO SF 13
61 Ernesto Canseco GULLIT HBC 15
62 Aistis Vitkauskas FAVOUR VG 16
63 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 16
64 Anastasia Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ SF Ret
64 Ralph Slaats CANCARA E WESTF Ret