Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 20, 2022
Week 2021-48
12/9/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
12/9/2021 - 12/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL KWPN 0 0 43.25 $7,755.95
2 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 0 0 43.51 $6,204.76
3 Michael Cristofoletti DALVARO 2 0 0 43.98 $4,653.57
4 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE KWPN 0 0 44.22 $3,102.38
5 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 0 44.44 $2,171.67
6 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 0 0 45.09 $1,706.31
7 Maximilian Lill CITA Z 0 0 45.14 $1,085.83
7 Felix Hassmann GSI PIT PERIGUEUX 0 0 45.14 $1,085.83
9 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 0 0 54.64 $930.71
10 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY KWPN 0 4 43.64 $775.60
11 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 0 4 45.76 $775.60
12 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG 0 4 46 $775.60
13 Mario Stevens STARISSA 0 4 46.77 $122.14
14 Mans Thijssen GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO 0 4 48.6 $122.14
15 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 4 49.43 $122.14
16 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 0 4 56.31
17 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 0 4 62.02
18 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY KWPN 0 8 46.14
19 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR AES 0 8 56.68
20 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 1
21 Ralph Slaats CANCARA E 1
22 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 4
23 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 4
24 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 4
25 Annika Kuhn DUGI OTOK 4
26 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 4
27 Joe Clee PILOU 4
28 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 4
29 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH KWPN 4
30 Gerco Schroder CLICK N'CHIC HDC 4
31 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F SWB 4
32 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 4
33 Sindre Svepstad HUNTER D'OASE 4
34 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 4
35 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAMPINO 499 5
36 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 5
37 Franziska Muller LISSABON 56 5
38 Vasco Campana VIVANT 5
39 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 8
40 Thibault Vermeulen JACARTA VAN T RAVENNEST 8
41 Geoffrey Cobbaut INTOX VAN GROENHOVE BWP 8
42 Harm Lahde MR.CALANDO BWP 8
43 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VAN DE LUCASHOEVE 8
44 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET 8
45 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 8
46 John Steeghs GOMEZ 8
47 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 9
48 Sven Heitkemper DENTO MECKL 9
49 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL KWPN 9
50 Anna Duff DIVA CASTELLA 9
51 Cedric Wolf CAPITANO Z 9
52 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE ZANGERSHEI 9
53 Sandra Auffarth STEVE 16 9
54 Alexa Stais LUCATO MAD JO 11
55 Simon Prouve LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE 13
56 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 13
57 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO KWPN 14
58 Stephan Verschuere ADELE TER LINDEN Z Ret
58 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH Eli