Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
12/9/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
59
12/9/2021 - 12/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL KWPN 0 0 43.25 $7,755.95
2 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL 0 0 43.51 $6,204.76
3 Michael Cristofoletti DALVARO 2 0 0 43.98 $4,653.57
4 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE KWPN 0 0 44.22 $3,102.38
5 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 0 44.44 $2,171.67
6 Ellen Whitaker SPACECAKE 0 0 45.09 $1,706.31
7 Maximilian Lill CITA Z 0 0 45.14 $1,085.83
7 Felix Hassmann GSI PIT PERIGUEUX 0 0 45.14 $1,085.83
9 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 0 0 54.64 $930.71
10 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY KWPN 0 4 43.64 $775.60
11 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 0 4 45.76 $775.60
12 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG 0 4 46 $775.60
13 Mario Stevens STARISSA 0 4 46.77 $122.14
14 Mans Thijssen GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO 0 4 48.6 $122.14
15 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 0 4 49.43 $122.14
16 Loewie Joppen HANTANO 0 4 56.31
17 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 0 4 62.02
18 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY KWPN 0 8 46.14
19 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR AES 0 8 56.68
20 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 1
21 Ralph Slaats CANCARA E 1
22 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN 4
23 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 4
24 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 4
25 Annika Kuhn DUGI OTOK 4
26 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 4
27 Joe Clee PILOU 4
28 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 4
29 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH KWPN 4
30 Gerco Schroder CLICK N'CHIC HDC 4
31 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F SWB 4
32 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 4
33 Sindre Svepstad HUNTER D'OASE 4
34 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 4
35 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAMPINO 499 5
36 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 5
37 Franziska Muller LISSABON 56 5
38 Vasco Campana VIVANT 5
39 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 8
40 Thibault Vermeulen JACARTA VAN T RAVENNEST 8
41 Geoffrey Cobbaut INTOX VAN GROENHOVE BWP 8
42 Harm Lahde MR.CALANDO BWP 8
43 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VAN DE LUCASHOEVE 8
44 Anna Maria Kuhlmann SIRE DU VERET 8
45 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 8
46 John Steeghs GOMEZ 8
47 Niklas Betz CONTAN 2 9
48 Sven Heitkemper DENTO MECKL 9
49 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL KWPN 9
50 Anna Duff DIVA CASTELLA 9
51 Cedric Wolf CAPITANO Z 9
52 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE ZANGERSHEI 9
53 Sandra Auffarth STEVE 16 9
54 Alexa Stais LUCATO MAD JO 11
55 Simon Prouve LUGANO VAN' T STEEN PUTJE 13
56 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 13
57 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO KWPN 14
58 Stephan Verschuere ADELE TER LINDEN Z Ret
58 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH Eli