Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/16/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
56
9/15/2021 - 9/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ellen Whitaker FIONA DES HAYETTES 0 0 38.93 $7,755.95
2 Logan Fiechter SAM VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z 0 0 39.48 $6,204.76
3 Tobias Bremermann VICKY 216 0 0 40.25 $4,653.57
4 Adir Dias De Abreu HUMBERTO ASK HOLST 0 0 40.44 $3,102.38
5 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 0 0 40.82 $2,171.67
6 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 0 42.43 $1,706.31
7 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR OLDBG 0 0 42.67 $1,240.95
8 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 0 4 38.83 $930.71
9 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 0 4 39.01 $930.71
10 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE ZANG 0 4 39.85 $775.60
11 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 0 4 40.59 $775.60
12 Thiago Ribas Da Costa MALLITO HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.97 $775.60
13 Luke Barham HELRITE 0 4 44.68 $122.14
14 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V 0 8 46.84 $122.14
15 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 0 12 38.86
16 Alise Oken GELVERA HOLST 0 WD
16 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND DUTCH WARM 0 Ret
18 Kira Gremme FLOWER GIRL NRPS 1
19 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA 4
20 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z 4
21 Joao Victor Castro HELGA 4
22 Kaya Luthi BORNEO DE L'ABBAYE 4
23 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 4
24 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 4
25 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 4
26 Nicola Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z 4
27 Julie Welles ESTERO 4
28 Manon Hees ECHO VH GERENDAL Z 4
29 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev GO FOUR IT B 4
30 thijs Meulemeesters FALENTINA 4
31 Lea Fondevik Syversen HENDRIEK 5
32 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B 8
33 Bruno Martins Costa EVEREST 8
34 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO IRISH SPOR 8
35 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES GREAT BRIT 8
36 Henrique Drumond GOYA EQUIGENNE THOROUGHBR 8
37 Vasco Campana VIVANT 8
38 Mohamed Weaam MOROCCO 8
39 Marek Maitala DILANDO 8
40 Victoria Gulliksen BELLE FAYVINIA Z 8
41 Niels Knape NAME IT 8
42 Laurens Houben NELSON VAN'T SMISVELD 9
43 Helena Lundback ANTINA V'T MERELSNEST Z 9
44 Emile Tacken CAS 9
45 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z KWPN 9
46 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 12
47 Ruben Romp CHADES OF BLUE KWPN 12
48 Thibault Vermeulen MERLOT DE MUZE OS 13
49 Urmas Raag VENTISETTE 15
50 Lars Volmer ZYCARLO Z 16
51 Leo Buscher STAKKO' BLUE 16
52 Claire Van Der Heyde BILBOQUET DE PRANZAC 17
53 Floortje Deckers LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 17
54 Esther Damman-Blekkink CORION DWB 23
55 Margareth Eikner NIKITA DU ROTON Ret
55 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CHERRY TANIA Ret