Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/28/2021
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
69
5/27/2021 - 5/30/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY 0 0 39.11 $7,755.95
2 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE 0 0 39.34 $5,429.17
2 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS ZWEIBRUECK 0 0 39.34 $5,429.17
4 Ivan Dalton BENITOT DES CARMILLES 0 0 39.37 $3,102.38
5 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT 0 0 39.67 $2,171.67
6 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT KWPN 0 0 40.48 $1,706.31
7 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 0 0 41.52 $1,240.95
8 My Relander EXPERT BWP 0 0 41.97 $930.71
9 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW 0 0 42.3 $930.71
10 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S N.O.P. 0 0 44.54 $775.60
11 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH HOLST 0 0 46.37 $775.60
12 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 4 40.42 $775.60
13 Emilie Conter HITECK ZANG 0 4 40.79 $122.14
14 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 DWB 0 4 44.12 $122.14
15 Lars Kersten MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL HOLST 0 4 45.23 $122.14
16 Kevin Thornton CARRERAS 0 8 42.75 $122.14
17 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDO NRPS 0 12 39.3 $122.14
18 Andreas Knippling CYLANO 0 WD $122.14
19 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 1
20 Stanislas De Malet URICAN 4
21 Antonia Ercken CHAYA LOTTA SF 4
22 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 4
23 Frank Schuttert CARTIER SR 4
24 Christian Kukuk CREATURE 4
25 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 4
26 Michael Hughes MATCHO VAN DE MISHAGEN BWP 4
27 Katharina Offel ELIEN 4
28 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS KWPN 4
29 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 4
29 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA OS 4
31 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 4
32 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 4
33 Guillaume Foutrier CLIN DOEIL DU PARADIS 4
34 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 4
35 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 4
36 Emile Tacken CAS 4
37 Julie Welles ANGELINA VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z KWPN 4
38 Elisa Held EDONJA G 4
39 Christina Liebherr L B COMPANIERO KWPN 4
40 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF HOLST 4
41 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 4
42 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA KWPN 5
43 Natalia Czernik DUKE G SSW 5
44 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST AES 5
45 Juan Pablo Mussini FUNK G J 5
46 Stephen Moore CONNER 5
47 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH WESTPHALIA 5
48 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 5
49 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO HOLSTEINER 5
50 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 6
51 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE BWP 7
52 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE WESTF 8
53 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 8
54 Conor Drain SHANROE BARNEY DSP 8
55 Jeremy Sweetnam GENEPI DES MANSART 8
56 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 8
57 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z CHEVAL 8
58 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA ZANG 8
59 Mikael Forsten NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET DUTCH WARM 8
60 Kim Hoogenraat HOSANNE ES 8
61 Gaj Riossa LG CARLOTTA 8
62 Jens Baackmann CAMPEDU 9
63 John Steeghs GOOGLE 9
64 Petronella Andersson LA BELLE DAME Z 11
65 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 12
66 Tereza Vesela FERRARI THOROUGHBR 12
67 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA 14
68 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 17
69 Alexia Hilpipre LEELANDI OLDBG Ret