Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
10/25/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
64
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 30.7 $7,127.00
2 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET 0 0 32.69 $5,701.60
3 Robert Puck ECLIPS 0 0 33.32 $4,276.20
4 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 KWPN 0 0 33.96 $2,850.80
5 Anna Maria Kuhlmann EL ROCCO ISH 0 0 34.46 $1,995.56
6 Teun Vestjens FIWALDA 0 0 34.55 $1,567.94
7 Markus Renzel C-STEFFRA 0 0 37.02 $1,140.32
8 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET 0 0 37.12 $855.24
9 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL 0 0 39.35 $855.24
10 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 BWP 0 4 31.39 $712.70
11 Christian Ahlmann ZAMPANO Z HANN 0 4 32.02 $712.70
12 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP 0 4 33.92 $712.70
13 Michael Cristofoletti ESCULINO 3 0 4 35.1 $114.03
14 Freek Vestjens HBR DON T TOUCH IT M HANN 0 4 35.86 $114.03
15 Chloe Winchester BO KWPN 0 4 36.63 $114.03
16 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR KWPN 0 4 38.52 $114.03
17 Daniel Konemund ASCALAN 0 4 43.2
18 Robert Murphy HIGHCROSS VIOLET ZANG 0 8 39.17
19 Lilli Kremer CLARISTO 0 8 45.57
20 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL HOLST 0 Eli
21 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK WESTF 1
22 Gaj Riossa FAMORKU BWP 1
23 Angelique Rusen CORICO Z 1
24 Ralph Slaats GRISSOM PF 1
25 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP ELEXIA 4
26 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK KWPN 4
27 Stella Rohlcke DELINA HOLST 4
28 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE KWPN 4
29 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO SBS 4
30 Joost Martens CONTHINO BWP 4
30 Eric Van Der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 4
32 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO BWP 4
33 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z HANN 4
34 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 4
35 William Whitaker RMF CHACCO TOP 5
36 Lennert Hauschild CENTANO 9 HANN 5
37 Robinson Maupiler CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z HANN 5
38 Vincent Byrne GANTURANO 5
39 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 8
40 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA 8
41 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE 8
42 Catherine Pasmore BRAVOURE ZWEIBRUECK 9
43 Lars Kersten KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 9
44 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE 9
45 Victor Mariano Luminatti COLORADO WP Z KWPN 9
46 Mario Stevens TALISMAN DE MAZURE 9
47 Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen HATTRICK SF 9
48 Kevin Jochems KYAMANT VAN'T SPIEVELD 9
49 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z BWP 9
50 Ruben Romp TEQILLA TOP 11
51 Saskia Kobe CILLA O SF 12
52 Tom Schellekens EL-GORE-GO 12
53 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 12
54 Loic Cannaert DONNA DORIA Z KWPN 12
55 Yusuke Takashima ELSTAR ZANG 12
56 John Steeghs GOOGLE KWPN 13
57 Hans-Jorn Ottens NADAL 2 13
58 Benjamin Robert BALDWYN DE CHANDOR KWPN 13
59 Alexander Schill CONTUTTO 17
60 Teddy Van de Rijt ITCHO VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF HOLST 17
61 Jens Van Grunsven GREATLIGHT VDL BWP 17
62 Carlos Lange Fraile FLYING PLEASURE Ret
62 Jana Wargers CASSIA PLEASURE V HANN Ret
62 Niels Tacken CICER Ret