Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing customercare@usef.org, online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of September 25, 2020
Week 2020-14
3/29/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
73
3/28/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE 0 0 37.9 $7,127.00
2 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE KWPN 0 0 39.09 $5,701.60
3 Cameron Hanley SHUTTLE 2 0 0 39.89 $4,276.20
4 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY 0 0 40.17 $2,850.80
5 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO SF 0 0 41.05 $1,995.56
6 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II 0 0 42.46 $1,567.94
7 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO KWPN 0 0 42.54 $1,140.32
8 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 0 43.01 $855.24
9 Felix Koller CHACIENTE SBS 0 0 44.66 $855.24
10 Paul Crago JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE OS 0 0 44.81 $712.70
11 Emile Tacken CAS 0 0 44.85 $712.70
12 Marco Kutscher CHADES OF BLUE KWPN 0 0 45 $712.70
13 Denis Lynch LUKAS 1054 OS 0 0 46.93 $114.03
14 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z WESTF 0 0 50.42 $114.03
15 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R 0 4 41 $114.03
16 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA KWPN 0 4 41.12 $114.03
17 Andreas Knippling ADELITA HOLST 0 4 43.23 $114.03
18 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 0 4 45.21 $114.03
19 Horst-Klaus Heleine DONNA KWPN 0 4 45.34 $114.03
20 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE 0 5 54.66
21 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA WESTF 0 8 45.7
22 Alexander Butler DEKATO OS 0 15 60.45
23 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN 0 16 40.67
24 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 0 WD 71.98
24 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA HANN 0 WD 75.61
24 Niels Kersten CAN WIN BWP 0 Ret 75.4
27 Armin Schafer LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS OS 1
28 Michael Duffy SPEEDY JUMP SF 1
29 Lars Kuster CASH AND GO 2 1
30 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 1
31 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO HOLST 1
32 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z 1
33 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 4
34 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP HOLST 4
35 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS KWPN 4
35 Louise Saywell GOLDEN ARROW OI OS 4
37 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA 4
38 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA OLDBG 4
39 Yuri Mansur Guerios CATENDA KWPN 4
40 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 4
41 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND KWPN 4
42 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z SF 4
43 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 ZANG 4
44 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX 4
45 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO KWPN 4
46 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV BWP 4
47 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BWP 5
48 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER KWPN 5
49 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY AES 5
50 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z KWPN 5
51 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES ZANG 5
52 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W 5
53 Philip Ruping CHACCOBEL HOLST 5
54 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 5
55 Harry Allen QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA HOLST 5
56 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 6
57 Jens Wawrauschek SCOUBIDOU 10 6
58 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z 8
59 Frank Schuttert BENUR DU ROMET 8
60 Markus Brinkmann KINGSTON VH AKENHOF DSP 8
61 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 9
62 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI BWP 9
63 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 9
64 Jack O'Donohue KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 9
65 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO BWP 9
66 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY 9
67 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA WESTF 10
68 Adel Keshavarz CLASSIC 47 BWP 10
69 Timothy Hendrix KIMMEL SCF WESTF 12
70 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 12
71 Luciana Diniz AIRELLE FLAMINGO HOLST 13
72 Laurenz Buhl DRACHTEN SF 21
73 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 KWPN Ret