Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/29/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
73
3/28/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Doron Kuipers EMPIRE 0 0 37.9 $7,127.00
2 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE KWPN 0 0 39.09 $5,701.60
3 Cameron Hanley SHUTTLE 2 0 0 39.89 $4,276.20
4 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY 0 0 40.17 $2,850.80
5 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CHACGRANO SF 0 0 41.05 $1,995.56
6 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II 0 0 42.46 $1,567.94
7 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO KWPN 0 0 42.54 $1,140.32
8 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 0 0 43.01 $855.24
9 Felix Koller CHACIENTE SBS 0 0 44.66 $855.24
10 Paul Crago JUNE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE OS 0 0 44.81 $712.70
11 Emile Tacken CAS 0 0 44.85 $712.70
12 Marco Kutscher CHADES OF BLUE KWPN 0 0 45 $712.70
13 Denis Lynch LUKAS 1054 OS 0 0 46.93 $114.03
14 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z WESTF 0 0 50.42 $114.03
15 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R 0 4 41 $114.03
16 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA KWPN 0 4 41.12 $114.03
17 Andreas Knippling ADELITA HOLST 0 4 43.23 $114.03
18 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 0 4 45.21 $114.03
19 Horst-Klaus Heleine DONNA KWPN 0 4 45.34 $114.03
20 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE 0 5 54.66
21 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA WESTF 0 8 45.7
22 Alexander Butler DEKATO OS 0 15 60.45
23 Daniele Augusto Da Rios AMERICAN 0 16 40.67
24 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 0 WD 71.98
24 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA HANN 0 WD 75.61
24 Niels Kersten CAN WIN BWP 0 Ret 75.4
27 Armin Schafer LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS OS 1
28 Michael Duffy SPEEDY JUMP SF 1
29 Lars Kuster CASH AND GO 2 1
30 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 1
31 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO HOLST 1
32 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z 1
33 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 4
34 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP HOLST 4
35 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS KWPN 4
35 Louise Saywell GOLDEN ARROW OI OS 4
37 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA 4
38 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA OLDBG 4
39 Yuri Mansur Guerios CATENDA KWPN 4
40 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 4
41 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND KWPN 4
42 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z SF 4
43 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 ZANG 4
44 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX 4
45 Flaminia Straumann JE TAIME FLAMENCO KWPN 4
46 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV BWP 4
47 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI BWP 5
48 Edward Doyle Jr BILLY GUILDER KWPN 5
49 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY AES 5
50 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z KWPN 5
51 Theodor Linde HDC SALTO DES NAUVES ZANG 5
52 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W 5
53 Philip Ruping CHACCOBEL HOLST 5
54 Phillippa W. Linde CASMANN 2 5
55 Harry Allen QUARISMA DELLA CACCIA HOLST 5
56 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 6
57 Jens Wawrauschek SCOUBIDOU 10 6
58 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z 8
59 Frank Schuttert BENUR DU ROMET 8
60 Markus Brinkmann KINGSTON VH AKENHOF DSP 8
61 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL 9
62 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI BWP 9
63 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 9
64 Jack O'Donohue KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 9
65 Eoin Gallagher DI CAPRIO BWP 9
66 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY 9
67 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA WESTF 10
68 Adel Keshavarz CLASSIC 47 BWP 10
69 Timothy Hendrix KIMMEL SCF WESTF 12
70 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 12
71 Luciana Diniz AIRELLE FLAMINGO HOLST 13
72 Laurenz Buhl DRACHTEN SF 21
73 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 KWPN Ret