Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
12/21/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
94
12/19/2018 - 12/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karin Martinsen HOLSTEINS MATINA 0 0 36.92 $7,435.81
2 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI 0 0 37 $5,948.64
3 Eric Van Der Vleuten DJOOST AGAIN 0 0 37.33 $4,461.48
4 Giampiero Garofalo EMO KWPN 0 0 37.43 $2,974.32
5 Michael Jung FISCHERDAILY IMPRESSED KWPN 0 0 37.7 $2,082.02
6 Ivan Dalton AJACCIENNE KWPN 0 0 38.21 $1,635.87
7 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 0 0 38.56 $1,189.72
8 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ETON BWP 0 0 39.08 $892.29
9 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL KWPN 0 0 40.84 $892.29
10 Maud Roosendaal MINE THAT BIRD 0 0 41.39 $743.58
11 Denis Lynch GUN POWDER KWPN 0 0 41.74 $743.58
12 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO 0 0 43.72 $743.58
13 Maikel Van Mierlo FOLLOW UP BWP 0 4 38.81 $120.41
14 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE 0 4 40.29 $120.41
15 Bryan Balsiger LAST DRINK KWPN 0 4 41.75 $120.41
16 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 BWP 0 4 41.98 $120.41
17 Marc Beckers DA VINCI WESTF 0 4 42.62 $120.41
18 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O KWPN 0 4 42.88 $120.41
19 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA BWP 0 4 43.92 $120.41
20 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR KWPN 0 4 45.05 $120.41
21 Frank Schuttert CHECK OUT 0 4 47 $120.41
22 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 0 14 53.29 $120.41
23 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 0 WD
23 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 0 WD
25 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE KWPN 1
26 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z HANN 4
27 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO KPWN 4
28 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO HOLST 4
29 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 KWPN 4
30 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z OLDBG 4
31 Louise Saywell CHARINA ZANG 4
32 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL 4
33 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S BWP 4
34 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 4
34 Guillaume Marcotte DIMALVE Z KWPN 4
36 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z 4
37 Guido Franchi LACOX ZANG 4
38 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 4
39 Lars Kersten DOBBEY 4
40 Malin Parmler KAMILO VD BROEKKANT KWPN 4
41 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX 4
42 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO ZANG 4
43 Tobias Thoenes JOE ZAPATERO KWPN 4
44 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F KWPN 4
45 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT OLDBG 4
46 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 4
47 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z BWP 4
48 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q ZANG 4
49 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 4
50 Tom Schellekens CASANDER KWPN 4
51 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 4
52 Kevin Beerse FENIA HANN 4
53 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX 5
54 Alexandra Karasch BALEGGIO KWPN 5
55 Niels Bulthuis CAD BANE RHEIN 5
56 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDWINA 5
57 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE KWPN 5
58 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR 5
59 Pius Schwizer CINA DONNA AWR WESTF 8
60 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 8
61 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP KWPN 8
62 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY KWPN 8
63 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA OLDBG 8
64 Beau Schuttelaar FLORIDA BALIA NI BWP 8
65 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA 8
66 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z BWP 8
67 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL ZANG 8
68 Anne Van Vulpen FAJOECHA ZANG 8
69 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER BWP 8
70 Marcelle Hokse EXAMPLE KWPN 8
71 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z KWPN 8
72 Lennard De Boer DENTO ZANG 9
73 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU KWPN 9
74 Martin Fuchs KAREL VDB 9
75 Dries Van Der Linden FELLOW VAN'T MOERVEN 9
76 Vasco Campana EBALIA 9
77 William Maxwell CHADONNA Z KWPN 10
78 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 10
79 Alessandro Colombo DANA HOLST 12
80 Steven Veldhuis ELBA-MONTANJA 12
81 Niels Tacken ALEXIA Z 12
82 Ernesto Canseco GYLANA VS ZANG 12
83 Ralf Runge SUMMERSAULT 12
84 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA BAVAR 16
85 Lars Volmer FORESTVILLE DB 16
86 Joost Martens EL-RAPIDE 16
87 Daniel Lahmann CAYENNE D'IVE Z 16
88 Rob Wiefferink CHRYSLER B 17
89 Hana Travner URICANE DU TONNERRE 17
90 Belinda DE Graaf DIABOLO 19
91 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN KWPN 19
92 Zoi Snels PILOTHAGO BWP Ret
92 Jan-Pierre Fromberger CHACCODELLO Ret
92 Kir Majorov GOP STOP Ret