The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/26/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
87
10/25/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA ISH 0 0 30.89 $7,435.81
2 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 0 0 31 $5,948.64
3 Tobias Meyer COEUR DE LION 22 0 0 31.4 $4,461.48
4 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER 0 0 31.49 $2,974.32
5 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS KWPN 0 0 32.97 $2,082.02
6 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 SBS 0 0 33.28 $1,635.87
7 Darragh Kenny DUTSBOY HANN 0 0 33.56 $1,189.72
8 Hanne Mertens BRUNELLO DI FER KWPN 0 0 33.74 $892.29
9 Jessica Burke EXPRESS TREND AES 0 0 34.09 $892.29
10 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z ISH 0 0 35.54 $743.58
11 Philipp Weishaupt LA CALIDAD 0 4 30.6 $743.58
12 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA HOLST 0 4 31.53 $743.58
13 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 0 4 32.01 $120.41
14 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R KWPN 0 4 32.73 $120.41
15 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA WESTF 0 4 33.32 $120.41
16 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA KWPN 0 4 33.49 $120.41
17 Kayleigh Soden ARD LEADERMAN 0 4 34.17 $120.41
18 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI ISH 0 4 34.39 $120.41
19 Graham Lovegrove EXCELIBUR BWP 0 4 38.27 $120.41
20 Marcel Wegfahrt CHACCOCARTES KWPN 0 8 34.51 $120.41
21 Hans-Thorben Ruder AMBA 0 8 36.07 $120.41
22 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O HOLST 0 Eli $120.41
23 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. SBS 1
24 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN 1
25 Millie Allen BALOU STAR KWPN 1
26 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo CASSINETTE OLDBG 1
27 James Paterson-Robinson FARMGRAAF 1
28 Stella Rohlcke DELINA KWPN 1
29 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 1
30 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S SBS 4
31 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON HOLST 4
32 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA OS 4
33 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z BWP 4
34 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE 4
35 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM BWP 4
36 Christian Kukuk BOTARO BWP 4
37 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR WESTF 4
38 Robert Puck HUNTINGTON KWPN 4
39 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 KWPN 4
40 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HOLST 4
41 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 BWB 4
42 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL HOLST 4
43 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 SF 5
44 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR KWPN 5
45 Vanessa Borgmann CASPAR IV KWPN 5
46 Antonia Andersson BE SPECIAL WESTF 5
47 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS KWPN 5
48 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI KWPN 5
49 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 5
50 Pieter Keunen CAPE CORAL RBF Z KWPN 5
51 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN 5
52 Sven Heitkemper QUERCUS VD MESPEL 5
53 Cedric Wolf DUTCH APPLE ZANG 8
54 Marco Litterscheidt HINDE VAN DE MOLDERVELDEN KWPN 8
55 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO BWP 8
56 Graham Babes BOUCHERON HANN 8
57 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM KWPN 8
58 Katharina Offel ETNA BWP 8
59 Tiffany Foster CAIPIRANJA KWPN 8
60 Lars Volmer FORESTVILLE DB 8
61 Stefan Corten KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE 8
62 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 8
63 Gregory Hill BIG BEN 8
64 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z 8
65 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD ZANG 9
66 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 OLDBG 9
67 Julia Plate BALOTELLI 5 9
68 Vincent Elbers CATUSO 9
69 Zachary Libes CLARA 10
70 Jenny Heinekamp UT WODKA 12
71 Erika Lickhammer CORNYDOR HOLST 13
72 Jesse Luther FLAIRVONA 13
73 Niels Tacken CICER 13
74 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES 13
75 Miranda Harrington DON DIABLO Z SF 14
76 Christine Thomas CAPTAIN JO 15
77 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND OS 17
78 Natalia Czernik FENNA 17
79 Frederik Frank Madsen HORION DE LIBERSART 21
80 Emilie Francois BAILEYS VD VIFJ EIKEN 24
81 Kevin Beerse FENIA BWP Ret
81 Axel Vandoorne UPGRADE'S SON Ret
81 Otmar Eckermann COCO BONGO BOY WESTF Ret
81 Isabelle Van Straaten CALL ME RHEIN Ret
81 Tobias Thoenes ENGELIEN KWPN Ret
81 Sven Huber AMIGO KWPN Ret
87 Joan Greene CSF VINZE Eli