Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing customercare@usef.org, online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of September 18, 2020
Week 2020-13
6/22/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
88
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
79 Taizo Sugitani DIAMANT ZWEIBRUECK Ret
79 Harriet Cooper SMALL HERO KWPN Ret
79 Jill Buijze VENUS Ret
79 Hans Van Laer KENIA VAN ' T LAERHOF Ret
79 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI BWP Ret
79 Loewie Joppen DON CELLO KWPN Ret
79 Catherine Pasmore DINANT NRPS Ret
79 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Ret
79 Uwe Schmitz FAREWELL 26 BWP Ret
79 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP HANN Ret
1 Giampiero Garofalo VIRKO MINOTAIS KWPN 0 0 37.19 $7,435.81
2 Katrin Eckermann CORNWELL SF 0 0 37.23 $5,948.64
3 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA WESTF 0 0 37.91 $4,461.48
4 Lars Kersten DOBBEY KWPN 0 0 38.2 $2,974.32
5 Pal Flam BOBBY BALOU KWPN 0 0 39.02 $2,082.02
6 Cedric Wolf LANCARDO HANN 0 0 39.09 $1,635.87
7 Mel Thijssen AMBLER GAMBLER 0 0 39.27 $1,189.72
8 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT 0 0 40.04 $892.29
9 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH BWB 0 0 40.21 $892.29
10 Stefanie Bolte QUICK STEP KWPN 0 0 42.42 $743.58
11 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ANDREAS SPB Z HOLST 0 0 43.87 $743.58
12 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE 0 4 36.68 $743.58
13 Emile Tacken CAS HOLST 0 4 39.67 $120.41
14 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF KWPN 0 4 39.8 $120.41
15 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II BWP 0 4 46.75 $120.41
16 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 0 WD $120.41
17 Cody Quintana CEITASI WESTF 1 $120.41
18 Maximiliano Turcuman CUATRO SOLES PRINCIPITO WESTFALE 1 $120.41
19 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z 1 $120.41
20 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO 1 $120.41
21 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M HOLST 1 $120.41
22 Alexnader Housen LORELEI VH WATERSCHOOT Z KWPN 4 $120.41
23 Philip Houston CHAQUILOT ZANG 4
24 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli TYPIE DU TILLARD OS 4
25 Laura Hetzel QUANITA 4
26 Rogier Linssen CYNTHIA Z OLDBG 4
27 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIPPO Z ZANG 4
28 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS ZANG 4
29 Katie Dinan NOUGAT DU VALLET 4
30 Luis Magnasco CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 4
31 Santiago Orifici BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE SBS 4
32 Timothy Hendrix EURO STAR KWPN 4
33 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM KWPN 4
34 Niels Kersten CAN WIN 4
35 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO OS 4
36 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 KWPN 4
37 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL KWPN 4
38 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II 4
39 Kostiantyn Boiarko AISHA KWPN 4
40 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION OLDBG 4
41 Mathijs Van Asten CAN JUMP 2 KWPN 4
42 Camilla Mazza Smit LONDON AJM 4
43 Robert Puck ECLIPS BH 4
44 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO KWPN 4
45 Anastasiia Yershova OSMAN KWPN 5
46 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR WESTF 5
46 Oleksandr Prodan VIRTOUSE KWPN 5
48 Chad Fellows ISIDA UKRAINIAN 5
49 Kyle Timm CAN FLY 12 OS 5
50 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 5
51 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD HOLST 5
52 Pieter Keunen FJURY V WESTF 8
53 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R KWPN 8
54 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA KWPN 8
55 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA DWB 8
56 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH OLDBG 8
57 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. KWPN 8
58 Ramiro Quintana CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF KWPN 8
59 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO ZANG 8
60 Matheus Correa QUIRIMBA LS LA SILLA HOLST 8
61 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA SLS 8
62 Anna-Julia Kontio STEYBURN KWPN 9
63 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL SWB 9
64 Franco Trabucco CHEVROLETTE BWP 9
65 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 KWPN 9
66 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG HOLSTEINER 9
67 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 KWPN 9
68 Kelly Jochems EGWEL HOLST 12
69 Alex Duffy VALENTIN 124 KWPN 12
70 Raffaele Valente KANNELLA 12
71 Paulena Johnson JESSICA VAN DE PADENBORRE OLDBG 12
72 Vasco Campana EXCLUSIVE BWP 13
73 Tobias Thoenes ENGELIEN KWPN 13
74 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO KWPN 13
75 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo BRIANNE TN HANN 16
76 Joost Martens DALIHAY KWPN 16
77 Biba Maccaul CARGO 18
78 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE KWPN 21