Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/23/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
94
2/22/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD HOLST 0 0 28.38 $7,435.81
2 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 BWP 0 0 28.54 $5,948.64
3 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD OLDBG 0 0 28.94 $4,461.48
4 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR WARMBLOOD 0 0 28.99 $2,974.32
5 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL 0 0 29.19 $2,082.02
6 Lars Kersten DOBBEY BWP 0 0 29.31 $1,635.87
7 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR KWPN 0 0 29.69 $1,189.72
8 Graham Lovegrove ALFIE 192 WESTF 0 0 29.85 $892.29
9 Nisse Luneburg WESTBRIDGE 0 0 29.86 $892.29
10 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE KWPN 0 0 30.19 $743.58
11 Louise Saywell GOLDEN WAVE OL BWP 0 0 30.28 $743.58
12 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 SF 0 0 30.42 $743.58
13 Michael Duffy JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT ZANG 0 0 30.74 $120.41
14 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY BWP 0 0 31.25 $120.41
15 Christian Weier GLOBAL KWPN 0 0 31.48 $120.41
16 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH BWP 0 0 33 $120.41
17 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR 0 0 34.78 $120.41
18 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY HANN 0 4 28.21 $120.41
19 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER KWPN 0 4 29.36 $120.41
20 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CITY 11 SF 0 4 30.81 $120.41
21 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD HOLST 0 4 31.24 $120.41
22 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S KWPN 0 4 33.72 $120.41
23 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BRAND 0 10 41.48 $120.41
24 Amy Inglis EVERY WAY HOLST 0 WD $120.41
25 Frederick Troschke LORD BECKHAM BWP 1
26 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II RHEIN 1
27 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 KWPN 4
28 Sanne Thijssen STIPPEL HOLST 4
29 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ELEONALDA G KWPN 4
30 Hikari Yoshizawa CLICKSEM KWPN 4
31 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE 4
32 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL KWPN 4
33 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 BWP 4
34 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 HOLST 4
35 Sven Heitkemper CHOPIN KWPN 4
36 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 ZANG 4
37 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 4
38 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR KWPN 4
39 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 KWPN 4
40 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF 4
41 Kevin Jochems ESTORIL BWP 4
42 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S KWPN 4
43 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA SWB 4
44 Philip Ruping CHACCOUBET KWPN 4
45 Philip Koch CHANYON OLDBG 4
46 Daniela Theelen LUCENTINO 2 OS 5
47 Charlotte Bettendorf VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE HOLST 5
48 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS 5
49 Peter Moloney BABILONIA KWPN 5
50 Chad Fellows ISIDA HOLST 5
51 Philip Houston LOEWENHERZ 81 OS 8
52 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA DSP 8
53 Siebe Kramer EUROPA HOLST 8
54 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 8
55 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP KWPN 8
56 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer JEWEL LVP BWP 8
57 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE BWP 8
58 Joy Lammers WINNY KWPN 8
59 Ann-Sofie Oscarson-Hellsing ALL YOU NEED 8
60 Sarah Breuer VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX SWB 8
61 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 SF 8
62 Katharina Offel BRILJANT HOLST 8
63 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH KWPN 8
64 Mike Patrick Leichle FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF ZANG 8
65 Efe Siyahi DAYDREAM BWBS 8
66 Jordan Thompson UNI STOP KWPN 9
67 Christian Kukuk LUKAS 1054 SBS 9
68 Joachim Heyer NOGADISHU WESTF 9
69 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. 9
70 Carmen Christiaansen JENNIFER KWPN 10
71 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN SI 11
72 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z SF 12
73 Martine Gramsbergen-Hoekstra ZIPPIT GH ZANG 12
74 Erika Lickhammer PARIS KWPN 12
75 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE SWB 12
76 Johannes Ehning COMMENTATOR KWPN 12
77 Jan-Philipp Weichert SAFIRA 41 12
78 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN HANN 12
79 Henrik Griese ECL CORVO KWPN 13
80 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH WESTF 13
81 Steffen Eikenkotter QUIRANO S KWPN 13
82 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX HOLST 13
83 Thomas Brandt CHAYA KWPN 13
84 Soren Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK HANN 13
85 Pieter Keunen DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS HOLST 13
86 Pernille Tribler ALFINA 3 Z 16
87 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S DR. J OS 19
88 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Eli
89 Jessica Toelstang LUIGI BWP Eli
90 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI OLDBG Ret
91 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z KWPN Ret
92 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY ZANG Ret
93 Kathrin Stolmeijer ELAN OS Ret
94 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez LACOEUR KWPN Ret