Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
1/19/2018
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
67
1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE OS 0 0 31.8 $7,435.81
2 Hendrik Sosath CADORA OLDBG 0 0 33.26 $5,948.64
3 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY OLDBG 0 0 33.3 $4,461.48
4 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB SF 0 0 33.32 $2,974.32
5 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 BWP 0 0 33.58 $2,082.02
6 Viktor Melin ATINA OS 0 0 33.7 $1,635.87
7 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA KWPN 0 0 34.04 $1,189.72
8 Robin Ingvarsson CUTE S (SWB) SF 0 0 34.35 $892.29
9 Ruben Romp CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z SWB 0 0 34.68 $892.29
10 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE ZANG 0 0 35.14 $743.58
11 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR BWP 0 0 35.71 $743.58
12 Alexander Schill CARDEA 2 KWPN 0 0 36.48 $743.58
13 William Whitaker LAMMY BEACH HOLST 0 4 36.41 $120.41
14 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO ISH 0 4 37.59 $120.41
15 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION BWB 0 4 42.59 $120.41
16 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI 0 8 35.42 $120.41
17 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR WESTF 0 WD $120.41
18 Pieter Keunen DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS BWP 1
19 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE Z 1
20 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE BWP 1
21 Karin Martinsen CARAL KWPN 4
22 Lars Bak Andersen 3Q QALISYA SWB 4
23 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA HANN 4
24 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE STINA BWP 4
25 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS HANN 4
26 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z DSP 4
27 Jan Hoffmann BELLA 1039 ZANG 4
28 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z HOLST 4
29 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH ZANG 4
30 Louise Saywell SULTANAH 4
31 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO AES 4
32 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA HOLST 4
33 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 HOLST 5
34 Bassem Hassan Mohammed JAZIR VAN DE ROSHOEVE HOLST 5
35 Stella Rohlcke DELINA 5
36 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI KWPN 8
37 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM DSP 8
38 Thomas Brandt KIA V KWPN 8
39 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 DWB 8
40 Manuel Fernandez-Saro ROYALTY DES ISLES HOLST 8
41 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH SF 8
42 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL ZANG 8
43 Samuel Hutton GITTA VD WEZELSE HEIHOEVE 8
44 Fredrik Spetz JANOU BWP 8
45 Aimee JONES NEVER LAST CSHA 8
46 Alexis Borrin ANDAIN DU THALIE OLDBG 8
47 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE SF 9
48 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P 9
49 Bliss Heers DANCING QUEEN VK KWPN 9
50 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF KWPN 9
51 Andreas Ripke CASTROS BWBS 9
52 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION HOLST 12
53 Kimberley Winsingh CARRELO ST KWPN 13
54 Sven Heitkemper LACOSTE G.D. 13
55 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL WESTF 13
56 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer JEWEL LVP BWP 13
57 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN BWP 16
58 Annika Axelsson QUINLOUETTE KWPN 16
59 Abdelrahman Ikram ZIDANDE P 17
60 Mark Martens ANOTHER PLEASURE KWPN 24
61 Camilla Mazza Smit LONDON AJM KWPN Eli
62 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS BH Ret
62 Edwin Smits ROYAL ANTHEM SBS Ret
62 Michelle Evertse EDUARD ISH Ret
62 Theresa Ripke DUSTINOV KWPN Ret
62 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE KWPN Ret
62 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE SBS Ret