Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/6/2021
CSIO3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
71
6/2/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Duarte Romao CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER SBS 0 0 35.77 $16,824.92
2 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 0 36.9 $13,459.94
3 Eoin Gallagher FALTIC HB 0 0 38.35 $10,094.95
4 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 0 4 35.39 $6,729.97
5 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH SF 0 4 37.45 $4,710.98
6 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW HANN 0 8 43.26 $3,701.48
7 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO 1 $2,691.99
8 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 1 $2,018.99
9 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 1 $2,018.99
10 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB 1 $1,682.49
11 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 4 $1,682.49
12 Sergio Alvarez Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS ZANG 4 $1,682.49
13 Pieter Clemens ICARUS SF 4 $305.35
14 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND BWP 4 $305.35
15 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 SF 4 $305.35
16 Petronella Andersson HALITA O WESTF 4 $305.35
17 Victor Bettendorf ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE 4 $305.35
18 Mel Thijssen FLORIDA BALIA NL 4 $305.35
19 William Whitaker GALTUR 4
20 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 4
21 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF 4
22 David Simpson FOUDRE F BWP 4
23 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 4
24 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom BALI DE L HERIBUS 5
25 Georgia Tame Z7 ASCOT SBS 5
26 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA 5
27 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SCHAECK 5
28 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 5
29 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 5
30 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 7
31 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z BWP 8
32 Alexander Housen CASSANDRA HSP 8
33 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 8
34 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 8
35 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX BWP 9
36 Tim Wilks GUESTLIST 9
37 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen HAPPY FEETS HEARTBEAT 9
38 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES 9
39 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN 9
40 Jorge Matte Capdevila DESTINY VAN SCHORE SWEDISH WA 9
41 Leticia Riva Gil VICTORIA D'ARGENT SBS 9
42 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z SF 9
43 Margrethe Hartmann INDI 28 10
44 Martin Dopazo QUINTINO 9 BWP 10
45 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF HOLST 12
46 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 12
47 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 12
48 Fabian Sejanes EMIR 12
49 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 KWPN 13
50 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EMMYLOU 13
51 Manuel Fernandez Saro GAMBLER Z 13
52 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 13
53 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY 13
54 Caroline Devos-Poels CARPE DIEM DV Z 13
55 Tereza Vesela FERRARI ZANG 14
56 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 14
57 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO OS 16
58 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH OS 17
59 Molly Hughes Bravo CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z 17
60 Duarte Seabra HHS WASHINGTON ZANG 17
61 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 ISH 18
62 Alexander Butler ECLINSCO DE L'O KWPN 18
63 Pierre Alain Mortier BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL SBS 26
64 Richard Kierkegaard STRIDES HILANASTERNE Ret
64 Mario Prieto VIVALGOT BWP Ret
64 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE Ret
64 Jan Stetina GYLORD BWP Ret
64 Fabienne Roelofsen ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S Ret
64 Santiago Nunez Riva ARIANA DREAM KWPN Ret
64 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE Eli
64 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA DON DIEGO DE PLATA HOLSTEINER Ret