Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
2/10/2019
CSI3* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
60
2/7/2019 - 2/10/2019
1.31
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lars Kersten DOBBEY OS 0 0 35.84 $14,311.01
2 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KWPN 0 0 37.18 $11,448.81
3 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE SF 0 0 37.72 $8,586.60
4 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 OLDBG 0 0 39.2 $5,724.40
5 Caroline Poels-Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z KWPN 0 0 41.44 $4,007.08
6 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 ZANG 0 0 42.54 $3,148.42
7 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST 0 4 38.74 $2,289.76
8 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 0 4 39.62 $1,717.32
9 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE HANN 1 $1,717.32
10 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA BWP 4 $1,431.10
11 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 ZVDP 4 $1,431.10
12 Barbara Schnieper CRISTIN OS 4 $1,431.10
13 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 4 $285.08
14 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS DWB 4 $285.08
15 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA SF 4 $285.08
16 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO RHEIN 4
17 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH KWPN 4
18 Felix Hassmann SIG CHACCINUS CH 4
19 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL OS 4
20 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO OS 4
21 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA 4
22 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN WESTF 4
23 Jur Vrieling DAVALL KWPN 4
24 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER KWPN 4
25 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE KWPN 4
26 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 4
27 Frank Schuttert BENUR DU ROMET KWPN 5
28 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO DSP 5
29 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SWB 5
30 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 8
31 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 BWP 8
32 Marco Kutscher CHARCO WESTF 8
33 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA WESTF 8
34 Bart Bles EXPERT SF 8
35 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ KWPN 8
36 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R KWPN 8
37 Emile Tacken CAS KWPN 8
38 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z KWPN 8
39 Robert Vos DIABEAU ZANG 8
40 Ina Von Bormann RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL 8
41 Alexander Butler DEKATO HANN 8
42 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa DREAMBRINA 8
43 Robert Whitaker MAJOR DELACOUR KWPN 9
44 Kim Emmen DELVAUX ASSI 9
45 Marit Haarr Skollerud FARNELL KWPN 9
46 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR 9
47 Anne-Marie Poels CHINTORELIO WESTF 9
48 Niels Kersten CAN WIN HOLST 11
49 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON OS 12
50 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 HOLST 16
51 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 WESTF 16
52 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO HOLST 17
53 Tobias Thoenes ENGELIEN BWP 18
54 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO KWPN 20
55 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI KWPN Ret
55 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 AES Ret
55 Maxime Harmegnies CHABADU OLDBG Ret
55 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z OS Ret
55 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON ZANG Ret
60 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOUBET OS Eli