Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
2/19/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
37
2/16/2022 - 2/19/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE KWPN 0 0 29.34 $7,247.23
2 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN ' T HEIKE 0 0 29.36 $5,797.78
3 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 0 0 29.47 $4,348.34
4 Mario Stevens STARISSA KWPN 0 0 29.84 $2,898.89
5 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 0 0 30.36 $2,029.22
6 Christopher Klasener CADORO 3 ZANG 0 0 31.18 $1,594.39
7 Markus Brose CHICAGO 0 0 31.57 $1,159.56
8 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO 0 0 31.74 $869.67
9 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 4 27.94 $869.67
10 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY ZANG 0 4 30.8 $724.72
11 Henrik Von Eckermann DZARA DORCHIVAL 4 $724.72
12 Denis Lynch JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 4 $724.72
13 Robert Puck ECLIPS BWP 4
14 Bart Bles EL ROCCO KWPN 4
15 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 4
16 Thomas O'Brien VARIO 7 BWP 4
17 Lars Bak Andersen CARAYUNO 4
18 Ebba Johansson DANILO 4
19 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli GRAND SLAM VDL 4
20 Fernando Martinez Sommer LADY VAN DE HAARTERHOEVE 4
21 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 4
22 Mathijs Van Asten CHACCO'S CHERRY PS 4
22 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 4
24 Ruben Romp INFLAME GO 5
25 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN 6
26 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO OLDBG 8
27 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU DWB 8
28 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 10
29 Joost Martens CELEBRATION R-M 12
30 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 12
31 Robert Smith KANN BE LUCKY 13
32 Emanuele Gaudiano STACHADO PS 16
33 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 18
34 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida LYCERO ST. HUBERT Ret
34 John Steeghs GOMEZ Ret
34 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN Ret
34 Emile Tacken CAS Ret